Stay Connected

11/24/07 Footlocker Northeast
Friday, 23 November 2007 19:00    PDF Print E-mail
Distance : 5 Kilometers
Race : Freshmen Boys
Place    Competitors Name    Grade    Town    State    Time
1    Ubriaco, Otis    9    Glenville    NY    16:47.8
2    Collins, Shayne    9    Mansfield    MA    17:00.0
3    Lamour, Harold    9    Philadelphia    PA    17:06.8
4    Rawls, Robert    9    Runnemede    NJ    17:14.0
5    Place, Sam    9    Saratoga Springs    NY    17:19.7
6    Ayers, Reece    9    Tunkhannock    PA    17:22.9
7    Pohlot, Chris    9    Wading River    NY    17:24.6
8    Mueller, Sean    9    Cheshire    CT    17:25.6
9    Piccirillo, Evan    9    Newburgh    ME    17:26.0
10    Haufler, Alex    9    Westminster    MD    17:26.6
11    Mercurio, Matthew    9    Greenwood Ave    RI    17:29.7
12    Belcher, Sam    9    Deerfield    MA    17:33.5
13    Campbell, Chris    9    Newtown    PA    17:36.1
14    Kacyon, Matthew    9    Whitehall    PA    17:36.9
15    Bieder, Evan    9    Fairfield    CT    17:37.7
16    Hanes Iii, Kevin    9    Ransomville    NY    17:40.9
17    Smolensky, Scott    9    Rochester    NY    17:45.3
18    Nestor, Daniel    9    Madison    CT    17:54.7
19    Murray, John Graham    9    Shrewsbury    MA    17:57.3
20    MacFawn, Ian    9    Lavale    MD    17:58.4
21    Cheney, Matthew    9    Beaver Falls    NY    17:59.5
22    Wegner, Kyle    9    Saratoga Springs    NY    18:04.0
23    Shartrand, Christopher    9    Ballston Lake    NY    18:06.8
24    McCrory, Colin    9    Southbury    CT    18:08.6
25    Murphy, John    9    Short Hills    NJ    18:10.7
26    Newcomb, Kieran    9    Brooklyn    NY    18:15.5
27    Perron, Luke    9    West Hartford    CT    18:18.5
28    Miller, Nathan    9    New York    NY    18:22.3
29    Thomas, Jonathan         Manhasset    NY    18:22.9
30    Sheltzer, Alex    9    St. Davids    PA    18:26.6
31    Ward, Nick    9    Oakland    NJ    18:31.9
32    Jones, Charlie    9    North Haven    ME    18:34.3
33    Chegwidden, Joseph    9    Hamburg    NJ    18:35.6
34    Fadale, Vince    9    Selinsgrove    PA    18:41.7
35    Groff, Matthew    9    Landisville    PA    18:43.0
36    Finnegan, Robert    9    Uxbridge    MA    18:44.8
37    Richmond, Colin    9    Spring Lake Heights    NJ    18:45.0
38    Darlington, Thomas    9    Bethlehem    PA    18:46.2
39    Scardera, Albert    9    Troy    NY    18:50.6
40    Schwan, Paul    9    Leroy    NY    18:51.2
41    McKeon, John    9    Abington    MA    18:51.9
42    Davis, Kyle    9    North Brunswick    NJ    18:52.7
43    Ziemer, Zachary    9    Morrisonville    NY    18:53.7
44    Cole, Joe    9    Mansfield    MA    18:59.1
45    Hagerbrant, Ryan    9    Greenwich    CT    19:02.6
46    Rizzo, Nicholas    9    Hopedale    MA    19:03.2
47    Sweazy, Shaun    9    Brockport    NY    19:06.3
48    Hoban, Thomas    9    Collingswood    NJ    19:10.2
49    Repecki, Christopher    9    West Harrison    NY    19:10.4
50    Morgan, Sean    9    Ontario    NY    19:11.0
51    Owens, Corey    9    Coventry    RI    19:14.6
52    Miller, Garland    9    Dunellen    NJ    19:15.7
53    Ewing, Cameron    9    Canandaigua    NY    19:16.1
54    Soeller, Gary    9    Clifton Park    NY    19:17.7
55    Jacobs, Craig    9    Hawthorne    NJ    19:18.3
56    Donlan, Joey    9    Stoneham    MA    19:18.8
57    Gritzmacher, Andrew    9    N. Tonawanda    NY    19:19.0
58    Schumacher, Ryan    9    Cos Cob    CT    19:22.0
59    Gagnon, Samuel    9    Hooksett    NH    19:22.7
60    Brown, Jr., Wendall    9    District Heights    MD    19:24.1
61    Ryan, Dennis    9    Coventry    RI    19:27.5
62    Tucker, Max    9    Manchester    NH    19:28.3
63    Carroll, Frank    9    Greece    NY    19:34.6
64    Guay, Dillon    9    Hooksett    NH    19:34.8
65    Rizzo, Richard    9    Rochester    NY    19:39.8
66    Cullinane, Eamon    9    Hampton    NH    19:41.6
67    Chabot, Zachary    9    Manchester    NH    19:43.8
68    Davis, Cullen    9    North Brunswick    NJ    19:46.0
69    Boscia, Tyler    9    Union    NJ    19:48.1
70    Fesperman, Will    9    Baltimore    MD    19:49.3
71    Johnson, Robert    9    Mastic Beach    NY    19:49.5
72    Drum, Andy    9    Middletown    MD    19:50.5
73    Fuery, Michael    9    Dresher    PA    19:53.2
74    Obrien, Kevin    9    Attleboro    MA    19:53.7
75    Guinee, Timothy    9    Salem    MA    19:55.9
76    Trujillo Ii, Joseph    9    Derry    NH    19:58.9
77    Hammerman, Dylan    9    Windsor    CT    19:59.4
78    Johnson, Matthew    9    Apalachin    NY    19:59.9
79    Holland, Alec    9    Oaklyn    NJ    20:00.5
80    Sadowski, Dean    9    Coventry    RI    20:01.6
81    Mazzochette, Luke    9    Cherry Hill    NJ    20:06.2
82    Souis, C.J.    9    Troy    NY    20:07.5
83    Bell, Brendan    9    Havertown    PA    20:08.3
84    Grasso, Andrew    9    Old Greenwich    CT    20:09.4
85    Whalen, Brendan    9    Abington    MA    20:15.2
86    Marcotte, Thomas    9    Plainville    MA    20:16.0
87    Dinnan, Matthew    9    Hamden    CT    20:17.5
88    Stetson, Michael    9    Old Brodge    NJ    20:19.2
89    Berube, Jay    9    Putnam Station    NY    20:20.5
90    Davis, Timothy    9    Taneytown    MD    20:21.6
91    Brunelle, Aaron    9    Lincoln    RI    20:30.6
92    Saksa, Thomas    9    Seymour    CT    20:32.2
93    Rosado, Zachary    9    Mastic Beach    NY    20:40.8
94    Adams, Jacob    9    Yonkers    NY    20:44.5
95    Dow, Timothy    9    Manchester    NH    20:45.1
96    Hartigan, Timothy    9    East Amherst    NY    20:48.7
97    Grandeau, Ryan    9    Malta    NY    20:51.0
98    Paskow, Matthew    9    West Hartford    CT    21:00.1
99    Romonoski, Matthew    9    Sound Beach    NY    21:18.2
100    Budinski, Nick    9    Rochester    NY    21:19.0
101    Brunelle, Mark    9    Oakham    MA    21:26.4
102    Rivera, Mason    9    Parkton    MD    21:27.4
103    Valentin, Andrew    9    Boothwyn    PA    21:30.1
104    Flanagan, Sean Patrick    9    Framingham    MA    21:32.4
105    Scagnelli, Robert    9    College Point    NY    21:47.5
106    Battilana, Connor    9    West Chester    PA    21:47.9
107    Boyle, Mackey    9    Columbia    MD    21:54.6
108    Thompson, Harley    9    St. Marys    PA    21:57.3
109    Crowe, Ben    9    St. Marys    PA    22:08.6
110    Welch, Cook    9    Concord    MA    22:20.3
111    Stadler, Vinzewz    9    Leroy    NY    22:21.4
112    Maggio, Nicholas    9    Rochester    NY    22:36.5
113    Gooshaw, Brian    9    Elmira Heights    NY    22:42.6
114    Ciaravino, Alexander    9    Vestal    NY    22:50.0
115    McMahon, Joseph    9    Lanoka Harbor    NJ    22:58.8
116    Connor, Brendan    9    Hudson    NY    23:04.1
117    Dixon, Markus    9    Brooklyn    NY    23:18.9
118    Will, Scott    9    Clarence    NY    23:21.2
119    Heard, Roger    9    Linwood    PA    23:32.5
120    Palmer, Andrew    10    Bethesda    MD    23:35.8
121    Azzopardi, Matthew    9    Flushing    NY    23:44.1
122    Joseph, Dylan    9    Brooklyn    NY    24:35.8
123    McGill, Kyle    9    Elmira Heights    NY    24:43.6
124    Lawrence, Gregory    9    Rochester    NY    24:50.2
125    Zimmer, Morgan    9    Rochester    NY    24:50.4
126    Gerstenberger, Alex    9    Rochester    NY    25:07.7
127    Granato, Marc    9    Upton    MA    25:24.3
128    Fey, Ryan    9    Middle Village    NY    26:47.7
129    Grullon, Jason    9    Brooklyn    NY    27:12.8
130    Koshak, Zachary    9    Ontario    NY    27:50.3
131    Forbes, Cole    9    E. Bridgewater    MA    27:59.3
132    Collins, Daniel    9    E. Bridgewater    MA    28:29.6
133    Sybertz, Jeffrey    9    E. Bridgewater    MA    28:54.5
134    Kostin, Michael    9    Rochester    NY    29:05.0
135    Haywood, Ben    10    Bergen    NY    29:43.9
 
Distance : 5 Kilometers
Race : Freshmen Gilrls
Place    Competitors Name    Grade    Town    State    Time
1    Tarantino, Olivia    9    Summit    NJ    19:32.0
2    Wirfel, Leah Anne    9    Portage    PA    19:35.4
3    Migton, Mary    9    Ledgewood    NJ    19:42.2
4    Anselmini, Mary Kate    9    Stony Brook    NY    19:54.2
5    Simoes, Ines    9    Newark    NJ    19:56.6
6    Asher, Chinyelu    9    Silver Spring    MD    20:02.6
7    Seymour, Kendall    9    Ebensburg    PA    20:04.0
8    Tauber, Elizabeth    9    Bel Air    MD    20:32.1
9    St. Lawrence, Nicolette    9    Garrison    NY    20:34.2
10    Lesniak, Meagan    9    Robbinsville    NJ    20:35.5
11    Erlwein, Rianne    9    Jeffersonville    NY    20:41.8
12    Wright, Emily    9    Ebensburg    PA    20:44.2
13    Elkins, Madeleine    9    Stamford    CT    20:44.5
14    Jayota, Vrinda    9    Bethlehem    PA    20:52.5
15    Vanderbaan, Annaliese    9    Uxbridge    MA    20:54.9
16    Dabrowski, Pauline    9    Toms River    NJ    21:01.4
17    Kimball Katz, Caroline    9    Concord    MA    21:05.4
18    Shoji, Marissa    9    Newton    MA    21:06.8
19    McMahon, Christine    9    Lanoka Harbor    NJ    21:11.3
20    Wolf, Heather    9    Pine Brook    NJ    21:21.8
21    Stump, Ashley    9    Johnstown    PA    21:23.3
22    Brady, Erica    9    Quincy    MA    21:26.1
23    Morio, Kaitlyn    9    Westport    CT    21:28.1
24    Murphy, Ashley    9    Rockville Centre    NY    21:29.9
25    Connelly, Vhristine    9    Staten Island    NY    21:39.5
26    Dipietrantonio, Montana    9    Mt. Laurel    NJ    21:44.6
27    Schmidt, Catherine    9    Brightwaters    NY    21:51.4
28    Mehta, Prachi    9    Rochester    NY    21:54.6
29    Spera, Meleana    9    Brewerton    NY    21:56.5
30    Miller, Shelby    9    Princeton    NJ    22:03.3
31    Fulmer, Samantha    9    Pottstown    PA    22:09.9
32    Nix, Kerry    9    Concord    MA    22:12.8
33    Wolfe, Stephanie    9    Allentown    PA    22:14.2
34    Reilly, Caitlin    9    Providence    RI    22:16.5
35    Jenson, Kayla    9    Rye    NH    22:17.1
36    Hackett, Taylor    9    Endwell    NY    22:17.3
37    Wacker, Elizabeth    9    Yardley    PA    22:21.7
38    Llerandi, Grayson    9    Ridgewood    NJ    22:29.2
39    Neill, Casey    12    Akron    NY    22:35.9
40    Cutler, Meghan    9    Attleboro    MA    22:40.1
41    Ford, Aerianna    9    Georgia    VT    22:44.8
42    Boligitz, Katherine    9    Roslyn    PA    22:50.4
43    Renzi, Danielle    9    Johnston    RI    22:52.3
44    Folz, Victoria    9    West Islip    NY    23:10.1
45    Simons, Mary    9    New Fairfield    CT    23:11.1
46    Hutchinson, Chanice    9    Brooklyn    NY    23:11.4
47    Corbitt, Claire    9    Rochester    NY    23:13.6
48    Paparo, Christina    9    Irvington    NY    23:18.7
49    Singer-Beck, Kate    9    St. Marys    PA    23:23.2
50    Digiancinto, Nicole    9    Succasunna    NJ    23:27.8
51    Penney, Lauren    9    Gardner    MA    23:33.2
52    Jessee, Katherine    9    Concord    MA    23:33.6
53    Geary, Kristen    9    Rochester    NY    23:58.6
54    Driver, Sarah    9    Darlington    MD    24:04.4
55    Worthington, Brianna    10    Bryon    NY    24:05.8
56    Beisheim, Emma    9    Rochester    NY    24:11.8
57    Hatch, Nicole    9    E. Bridgewater    MA    24:27.8
58    Westrich, Taylor    9    Rochester    NY    24:35.2
59    Milici, Stephanie    9    Rochester    NY    24:42.2
60    Atwill, Marie    9    Mansfield    MA    24:47.9
61    Gallagher, Morgan    9    Norwell    MA    25:02.6
62    Fedorenko, Vera    9    Coventry    RI    25:02.9
63    Greensweig, Jenna    9    Bala Cynwyd    PA    25:03.6
64    Daniels, Alexa    9    Norwell    MA    25:06.6
65    Greer, Nicole    9    Weedsport    NY    25:44.6
66    Peters, Elizabeth    9    Jeffersonville    NY    25:55.7
67    Brooks, Kristen    9    Binghamton    NY    25:56.8
68    Arthur, Casey    9    Leroy    NY    26:12.5
69    Schultz, Portia    9    New Canaan    CT    26:20.3
70    Dingee, Sarah    9    Chicopee    MA    26:31.9
71    Huffman, Jennifer    9    Ontario    NY    26:32.4
72    Lam, Jamie    9    Ardmore    PA    26:39.9
73    Reilly, Lynette    9    McKeesport    PA    26:44.1
74    Flanders, Danielle    9    Narberth    PA    26:44.9
75    Williams, Erica    9    Aston    PA    27:00.3
76    Rothschild, Molly    9    Bala Cynwyd    PA    28:59.2


Race : Sophomore Boys
Place    Competitors Name    Grade    Town    State    Time
1    Jourdain, Joey    10    Hudson    NH    16:16.6
2    Mahoney, Mike    10    Richboro    PA    16:26.1
3    Hernandez, Francis    10    Windham    NH    16:31.4
4    Udland, Tyler    10    Short Hills    NJ    16:32.9
5    Puffett, Cory    10    Upper Marlboro    MD    16:38.1
6    Kellar, Will    10    Exton    PA    16:47.9
7    Cornfield, Jarred    10    Painted Post    NY    16:54.4
8    Rondon, Daniel    10    North Bergen    NJ    16:57.2
9    Pietrocarlo, Chris    10    Hampstead    NH    16:57.5
10    O'Kane, Thomas    10    Ambler    PA    16:58.5
11    Thornton, D.J.    10    Rahway    NJ    16:59.7
12    Darrah, Maximilian    10    Mashpee    MA    17:06.2
13    Schellberg, Pat    10    Morristown    NJ    17:09.3
14    Fontaine, Luke    10    Augusta    ME    17:10.6
15    Roa, Carlos    10    Jamaica    NY    17:12.4
16    Bush, Jeff    10    Westborough    MA    17:12.9
17    Oflaherty, Cody    10    Freehold    NJ    17:13.2
18    Champagne, Michael    10    Plattsburgh    NY    17:13.6
19    Arbuckle, Luke    10    Elkton    MD    17:14.2
20    Cowles, Brandon    10    Newark    NY    17:14.7
21    Strabo, Jack    10    Bethesda    MD    17:14.9
22    Mash, Brandon    10    Collegeville    PA    17:15.0
23    Wilson, David    10    Smithsburg    MD    17:15.4
24    Van Vleck, Adam    10    Pittsford    NY    17:16.9
25    Sahanas, James    10    Clifton    NJ    17:18.0
26    Tuohy-Bedford, Evan    10    West Yarmouth    MA    17:19.9
27    Raneri, John    10    New Fairfield    CT    17:20.8
28    Jones, Byron    10    Westborough    MA    17:27.4
29    Courneene, Brendan    10    Plattsburgh    NY    17:28.6
30    Pezzulo, Sean    10    Ballston Spa    NY    17:30.6
31    Nassirian, Joseph    10    Manhasset    NY    17:31.0
32    Lachman, Nicholas    10    Robbinsville    NJ    17:32.4
33    White, Matthew    10    Bradford    PA    17:34.3
34    Meshano, Robert    10    Mansfield    MA    17:36.7
35    Snodgrass, Benjamin Iii    10    Apalachin    NY    17:37.0
36    Dey, Ishan    10    Kensington    MD    17:37.2
37    Magna, Brian    10    Canton    CT    17:39.9
38    Marrero, Mike    10    Jordan    NY    17:40.5
39    Liberman, Jordan    10    Altoona    PA    17:41.2
40    Quinn, Shawn    10    Ambler    PA    17:42.4
41    Strother, Aldous    10    Newbury    MA    17:42.9
42    Wallis, Ben    10    Dover    NH    17:45.7
43    Saliani, Julian    10    Irvington    NY    17:47.8
44    Stevenson, James    10    Lansdale    PA    17:48.1
45    Lazhir, Sammy    10    Brooklyn    NY    17:49.9
46    Werner, Ryan    10    Doylestown    PA    17:50.5
47    Tauriello, Jeffrey    10    Florham Park    NJ    17:50.7
48    Ross, Tommy    10    Darien    CT    17:52.2
49    Weaver, Nolan    10    Bear    DE    17:52.8
50    Ricker, Will    10    Old Lyme    CT    17:53.9
51    Heckman, Aaron    10    Rochester    NY    17:55.7
52    Tobias, Alney    10    Lansingburgh    NY    18:00.8
53    Edmonds, Caleb    10    Cooperstown    NY    18:01.8
54    Knoebel, Justin    10    Blue Bell    PA    18:03.4
55    Farao, Christopher    10    Jersey City    NJ    18:04.2
56    McCullough, Ryan    10    Rochester    NY    18:05.9
57    Holland, Edward    10    Windsor    PA    18:06.1
58    Bogdan, Colin    10    Buffalo    NY    18:06.6
59    Wakimoto, Yuji    10    Newton    MA    18:07.0
60    Johnson, Joseph    10    Lake Ronkonkoma    NY    18:07.2
61    Salek, Nick    10    Morris Plains    NJ    18:07.6
62    Antonio, Chris    10    Weedville    PA    18:08.0
63    Jennings, Thomas    10    New York    NY    18:12.0
64    Strauss, David    10    Orefield    PA    18:13.6
65    Valeriani, Matthew    10    Cedar Run    NJ    18:15.2
66    Stanton, Cody    10    Memphis    NY    18:16.0
67    Koehler, Garrison    10    Bath    NY    18:16.5
68    Osman, Nebiyu    10    Frederick    MD    18:17.4
69    Favulli, Christopher    10    Shrewsbury    MA    18:17.8
70    Hubbell, Patrick    10    North Haven    CT    18:18.4
71    White, Michael    10    Bradford    PA    18:19.5
72    Peterson, Patrick    10    Gloversville    NY    18:19.9
73    Hanifin, Andrew    10    Long Valley    NJ    18:20.1
74    Prince, Hugh    10    Brooklyn    NY    18:20.4
75    Bossbaly, Stefan    10    Washington Crossing    PA    18:21.5
76    Ryder, Christian    10    Plymouth    MA    18:24.1
77    Steinberg, Phil    10    Colver    PA    18:25.5
78    Butler, Sam    10    Hopedale    MA    18:26.4
79    Chiesa, Brandon    10    Stockholm    NJ    18:27.4
80    Heath, Matthew    10    Brooklyn    NY    18:27.6
81    Mauro, Michael    10    Bayshore    NY    18:28.1
82    Talpey, Greg    10    Rochester    NY    18:29.9
83    Hospers, Jamie    10    Rochester    NY    18:31.6
84    Delay, Dan    10    Winchendon    MA    18:36.9
85    Dioguardi, Michael    10    Massapequa    NY    18:37.5
86    Mullen-Alcapia, Nicholas    10    Lowell    MA    18:40.7
87    Cleary, Christian    10    Neptune    NJ    18:41.3
88    Burns, Cody    10    Newfane    NY    18:41.5
89    Horowitz, Coby    10    Stow    MA    18:42.7
90    Henry, Alec    10    Shelburne Falls    MA    18:44.2
91    Coons, Joseph    10    Rochester    NY    18:48.2
92    Dawli, Elias    10    Buffalo    NY    18:49.9
93    Iannitelli, Dylan    10    Haddon Heights    NJ    18:50.4
94    Hernon, Matthew    10    Mansfield    MA    18:51.5
95    Zimmerman, Tyler    10    Rochester    NY    18:51.9
96    Swinney, Willie    10    Bensalem    PA    18:53.4
97    Cloutier, Tyler    10    Coventry    RI    18:55.8
98    Olsen, Gabriel    10    Thomaston    CT    18:57.0
99    Brady, Tomasen    10    Concord    MA    18:58.1
100    Nelson, Zach    10    Delanson    NY    19:01.5
101    Bolcon, Nicholas    10    Coventry    RI    19:02.3
102    Rudy, Adam    10    Mount Airy    MD    19:04.1
103    Dende, Mark    10    Hanover    PA    19:08.3
104    Stackhouse, Brendan    10    Wolfeboro    NH    19:11.7
105    Troeger, Hugh    10    Larchmont    NY    19:12.5
106    Panepresso, Kevin    10    Levittown    PA    19:12.8
107    Hagel, Dylan    10    Linwood    PA    19:17.1
108    Basili, Brian    10    South Orange    NJ    19:17.9
109    Zimmer, Scott    10    South Orange    NJ    19:18.5
110    Lyons, Nate    10    Rochester    NY    19:21.0
111    Kammerman, Jake    10    Binghamton    NY    19:21.8
112    Corcoran, Cody    10    Bayshore    NY    19:22.2
113    Ainsworth, Sean    10    Bath    NY    19:22.8
114    Savner, Richard    10    Howell    NJ    19:24.6
115    Carlson, Daniel    10    Leroy    NY    19:25.4
116    Rocco, Matthew    10    Saratoga Springs    NY    19:26.3
117    Mauro, Chris    10    Webster    NY    19:27.4
118    Redfield, Sean    10    Fredonia    NY    19:30.1
119    Bubie, Adriana    10    Rochester    NY    19:30.6
120    Werley, Steven    10    Orefield    PA    19:36.5
121    Perez, Alex    10    East Rutherford    NJ    19:40.8
122    Filreis, Benjamin    10    Philadelphia    PA    19:41.7
123    Piacentini, Anthony    10    Webster    NY    19:42.0
124    Shriver, Jacob    10    Smithsburg    MD    19:43.5
125    Beede, Briar    10    Augusta    ME    19:44.6
126    Rennie, Bryan    10    Schnecksville    PA    19:46.6
127    Dobbins, John    10    Haddon Township    NJ    19:47.0
128    Kunkel, Christopher    10    Bel Air    MD    19:48.1
129    Edwards, Cory    10    Franklin    NJ    19:52.2
130    Horvath, Charles    10    Concord    MA    19:53.5
131    Deibel, Zac    10    Hamburg    NY    19:59.5
132    Talpey, Peter    10    Rochester    NY    19:59.8
133    Vile, Conor    10    Buffalo    NY    20:04.7
134    Gallagher, Kyle    10    Boothwyn    PA    20:05.6
135    Glassman, James    10    Baltimore    MD    20:06.3
136    Cordeiro, Timothy    10    Berkley    MA    20:12.4
137    Lyons, Edward    10    Pawtucket    RI    20:13.9
138    Walker, Greg    10    Franklin    MA    20:16.0
139    Murray, Alex    10    Attleboro    MA    20:16.2
140    Thompson, Tyler    10    Bayshore    NY    20:22.1
141    Rossillo, Maichel    10    Somers    NY    20:23.9
142    Franco, Alexander    10    Lockport    NY    20:24.1
143    Williot, Paul    10    Buffalo    NY    20:29.4
144    Curran, Neil    10    Orchard Park    NY    20:29.9
145    Szuch, Evan    10    Stratford    CT    20:36.1
146    Ajamu, Joshua    10    West Orange    NJ    20:37.6
147    Allegaert, Pierre    10    Glen Ridge    NJ    20:39.3
148    McBain, Alex    10    Brooklyn    NY    20:41.4
149    Tushingham, Jordan    10    Hanover    PA    20:44.2
150    Figueroa, Michael    10    Bronx    NY    20:45.2
151    Misiuk, Ben    10    Petersham    MA    20:49.7
152    Katz, Jonathan    10    Rochester    NY    20:50.2
153    Van Der Veken, Frank    10    Union    NJ    20:50.7
154    Grip, Evan    10    Rochester    NY    20:53.3
155    Henry, Gavin    10    Brooklyn    NY    20:54.0
156    Charles, Kareem    10    Brooklyn    NY    20:55.7
157    Flynn, Conor    10    Buffalo    NY    20:56.2
158    Lennon, David    10    Troy    NY    20:56.9
159    Hablak, Gregory    10    Laurys Station    PA    21:19.2
160    Duggan, Brendan    10    Montgomery Village    MD    21:27.3
161    Bevacqua, Matt    10    Stratford    CT    21:29.9
162    Langone, Andrew    10    Stoneham    MA    21:30.3
163    Saliba, Steve    11    Hamburg    NJ    21:30.5
164    Patterson, Rob    10    Orchard Park    NY    21:46.7
165    Spahn, Sean    10    Rochester    NY    21:51.0
166    Duggan, Matthew    10    Waldwick    NJ    21:53.0
167    Nieves, Alexis    10    Brooklyn    NY    21:57.4
168    Blade, Nick    10    Seymour    CT    21:59.4
169    Notaro, Anthony    10    Orchard Park    NY    22:06.3
170    Hugh, Jonathan    10    Rochester    NY    22:09.2
171    Pipkin, Chase    10    Landisville    PA    22:15.0
172    Berkeley, Jamel    10    Boothwyn    PA    22:18.4
173    Clendennin, Conor    10    Quaker Hill    CT    22:22.1
174    Zentz, Dustin    10    E. Bridgewater    MA    22:32.7
175    Ricci, Joseph    10    Arlington    MA    22:35.1
176    Whittemore, Steven    10    Penfield    NY    22:40.3
177    Covello, Shawn    10    Shrewsbury    MA    22:42.0
178    Johnson, Brandon    10    St. Marys    PA    22:43.3
179    Lieb, David    10    Middletown    MD    22:43.9
180    Schade, Ben    10    St. Marys    PA    22:44.6
181    Dennis, Evan    10    Hagerstown    MD    23:00.2
182    Miller, Zach    10    Rochester    NY    23:03.9
183    Ryan, Alexander    10    Dannemora    NY    23:04.1
184    Sullivan, Patrick    10    E. Bridgewater    MA    23:21.5
185    Jones, Daniel    10    Linwood    PA    23:29.2
186    Blant, Jesse    10    Riverdale    NY    23:44.2
187    Gianakos, Jade    10    Plymouth    MA    23:56.0
188    Brisbois, Nicholas    10    Plymouth    MA    23:58.0
189    Figlioli, Justin    10    Plymouth    MA    24:06.9
190    Laughner, Cody L.    10    Ridway    PA    24:09.5
191    McKeown, Trevor    10    Webster    NY    24:14.0
192    Farrell, Tom    10    Penfield    NY    24:27.7
193    Sullivan, Daniel    10    Plymouth    MA    24:55.1
194    Aliyer, Teymur    10    Brooklyn    NY    24:57.6
195    Goldman, Harry    10    Potomac    MD    25:19.3
 
Distance : 5 Kilometers
Race : Sophomore Girls
Place    Competitors Name    Grade    Town    State    Time
1    Ellis, Stephanie    10    Gardner    MA    19:19.8
2    Briasco, Elizabeth    10    Forest Hills    NY    19:26.3
3    Clyde, Olivia    10    Summit    NJ    19:41.3
4    Barry, Megan    10    S. Yarmouth    MA    19:44.4
5    Trant, Chelsea    10    Niskayuna    NY    19:45.2
6    Collins, Katie    10    Brookfield    CT    19:54.5
7    Grimes, Katharine    10    Chatham    NJ    19:59.0
8    Singer, Emily    10    Harrison    NY    20:00.2
9    Seymour, Kelsey    10    Ebensburg    PA    20:06.7
10    Beaudette, Stephanie    10    Johnston    RI    20:08.4
11    Skinner, Kayleigh    10    Wilmington    DE    20:09.6
12    Taylor, Alex    10    Fort Salonga    NY    20:15.6
13    Risden, Shalynn    10    Waretown    NJ    20:16.6
14    Bivona, Alexis    10    Staten Island    NY    20:17.4
15    Armstrong, Kate    10    Surf City    NJ    20:25.0
16    O'Driscoll, Rachel    10    Rye    NY    20:32.2
17    Ratcliffe, Kaycee    10    MacEdon    NY    20:34.0
18    Thomas, Jenn    10    Foxboro    MA    20:35.1
19    Clinton, Alexandra    10    Ramsey    NJ    20:35.8
20    Foster, Krystal    10    Islandia    NY    20:36.1
21    Zhao, Cathay    10    Holmdel    NJ    20:36.7
22    Arsenault, Anisa    10    Attleboro    MA    20:42.3
23    Costello, Kirby    10    Toms River    NJ    20:43.6
24    Smith, Lindsey    10    Lebanon    NJ    20:45.4
25    Brosnan, Meagan    10    Island Hts    NJ    20:47.5
26    List, Rebecca    10    Hilton    NY    20:53.4
27    Galante, Marissa    10    Sparta    NJ    20:54.2
28    Baio, Mallory    10    Staten Island    NY    21:03.0
29    Shegoski, Lara    10    Belle Meade    NJ    21:05.7
30    McKenna, Colleen    10    North Providence    RI    21:06.8
31    Jarvela, Angela    10    Batavia    NY    21:08.0
32    Beardwood, Victoria    10    Coventry    RI    21:12.1
33    Kerr, Lindsay    10    Fogelsville    PA    21:12.7
34    Christophel, Chelsea    10    Clinton    NJ    21:15.9
35    Jones, Lauren    10    Victor    NY    21:20.7
36    Palms, Danielle    10    Smithfield    RI    21:21.8
37    Brancale, Lorraine    10    Staten Island    NY    21:25.0
38    Weightman, Bailey    10    Morrisonville    NY    21:29.1
39    Ostrum, Helenka    10    Glenfield    NY    21:32.8
40    O'Brien, Samantha    10    Rumson    NJ    21:35.0
41    Tighe, Maggie    10    Babylon    NY    21:35.8
42    Lauro, Samantha    10    Staten Island    NY    21:48.0
43    McGovern, Kirsten    10    Sukesville    MD    21:56.9
44    Fisher, Erica    10    Chicopee    MA    22:05.2
45    Tiedemann, Victoria    10    Bayshore    NY    22:09.0
46    Klypka, Ellyn    10    Wayne    NJ    22:17.0
47    Timothy, Talibah    10    Rochester    NY    22:24.4
48    Pullano, Christina    10    Rochester    NY    22:25.2
49    Jones, Kelly    10    Ontario    NY    22:25.6
50    Schwartz, Mary    10    Quincy    MA    22:26.8
51    Veit, Kaitlyn    10    Easthampton    MA    22:27.7
52    Delnero, Nicole    10    Spring Lake Heights    NJ    22:28.2
53    McCarthy, Casey    10    Pittsford    NY    22:30.6
54    Singer-Beck, Lila    10    Canton    MA    22:32.8
55    Pattyson, Julie    10    Seymour    CT    22:33.5
56    Beede, Morgan    10    Augusta    ME    22:34.0
57    Lapointe, Brooke    10    Ludlow    MA    22:34.5
58    Hartung, Adriana    10    Endwell    NY    22:36.3
59    Roche, MacKenzie    10    Freehold    NJ    22:38.3
60    Taylor, Kasia    10    Philadelphia    PA    22:40.9
61    Christie, Shannon    10    Bayshore    NY    22:41.4
62    Dutrta, Karley    10    Lake Grove    NY    22:51.5
63    Howard, Jessi    10    Shippensburg    PA    22:52.9
64    Bassett, Juli    10    Oakdale    CT    22:54.6
65    Srotenko, Andrea    10    Rochester    NY    22:57.1
66    Vivineto, Christina    10    Manhasset    NY    22:59.9
67    Lynch, Jill    10    Mansfield    MA    23:01.2
68    Javois, Gisele    10    Brooklyn    NY    23:03.7
69    Mason, Kayla    10    Troy    NY    23:07.7
70    Weiler, Ashton    10    Rockaway    NJ    23:10.7
71    Ryan, Caitlyn    10    Farmingville    NY    23:13.8
72    Wolk, Emma    10    New Rochelle    NY    23:20.5
73    Aldridge, Mary    10    Rochester    NY    23:26.0
74    Robison, Stephany    10    Jeffersonville    NY    23:27.0
75    Gonzalez, Paula    10    Waldwick    NJ    23:28.3
76    Bonham, Angela    10    Washington    DC    23:29.2
77    Peacock, Victoria    10    Williamstown    NJ    23:29.4
78    Mannarino, Dana    10    Staten Island    NY    23:29.8
79    Breen, Stephanie    10    Smithsburg    MD    23:30.5
80    Lewis, Julie    10    Smithsburg    MD    23:30.7
81    Ziemba, Victoria    10    Brielle    NJ    23:35.7
82    Wardell, Magie    10    Lawrenceville    NJ    23:36.0
83    Moverman, Sharone    10    North Easton    MA    23:36.2
84    Reynolds, Xlaire    10    Wayne    NJ    23:42.6
85    Barker, Micaela    10    Troy    NY    23:43.6
86    Payne, Emily    10    Manville    RI    23:46.1
87    Whalen, Kelly-Erin    10    Wyoming    RI    23:47.4
88    Carey, Danielle    10    E. Bridgewater    MA    23:50.9
89    Renaldo, Danielle    10    Wayne    NJ    23:52.5
90    Wendel, Kelsey    10    St Marys    PA    23:56.6
91    Metz, Eva    10    Baltimore    MD    23:57.8
92    Pelletier, Emily    10    Attleboro    MA    23:59.4
93    Summers, Amber    10    Elmira Heights    NY    24:01.3
94    Goldberg, Jennifer    10    Wayne    NJ    24:04.1
95    Lambert, Michele    10    Eldersburg    MD    24:09.0
96    Matza, Zoe    10    Bala Cynwyo    PA    24:10.4
97    Hall, Rebecca    10    Pittsfield    MA    24:10.7
98    Jaillet, Whitney    10    Templeton    MA    24:14.9
99    Atwill, Carolyn    10    Mansfield    MA    24:15.2
100    King, Alyssa    10    Rochester    NY    24:30.4
101    Martin, Danielle    10    Maplewood    NJ    24:52.5
102    Bauer, Abbie    10    Smithsburg    MD    25:19.5
103    Breen, Katherine    10    Manhasset    NY    25:25.2
104    Jewell, Janelle    10    Penfield    NY    25:37.6
105    Bedard, Kelsey    10    North Attleboro    MA    25:55.1
106    Diranian, Lindsey    10    Arlington    MA    26:02.1
107    Pusateri, Stephanie    10    Rochester    NY    26:03.8
108    Young, Katherine    10    New York    NY    26:13.8
109    Bean, Marta    10    Narberth    PA    26:18.1
110    Barker, Kendra    10    Hancock    NY    26:20.2
111    Doherty, Alaina    10    Webster    NY    26:35.1
112    Schneider, Carly    10    Rochester    NY    26:36.6
113    Heenan, Bridget    10    Elmira    NY    26:52.5
114    Vazzana, Caroline    10    Staten Island    NY    27:33.5
115    Paparo, Maureen    10    Ramsey    NJ    27:51.5
116    Zimmer, Meredith    10    Rochester    NY    28:01.7
117    Barnes, Lindsay    10    Elmira Heights    NY    28:32.5
118    Post, Alexandra    10    Plymouth    MA    28:37.6
119    Kelly, Rosemary    10    Plymouth    MA    28:37.9
120    Hambleton, Brittany    10    Boothwyn    PA    28:45.5
121    Minnick, Rebekah    10    Smithsburg    MD    28:53.1
122    Crowley, Ashley    10    E. Bridgewater    MA    28:57.2
123    Martin-Caughey, Courtney    10    E. Bridgewater    MA    29:04.0
124    Hughes, Kathryn    10    Leroy    NY    29:13.1
125    Iuli, Sarah    10    Rochester    NY    29:24.0
 

Race : Junior Boys
Place    Competitors Name    Grade    Town    State    Time
1    Reeve, Lowell    11    Manchester    MA    16:34.4
2    Morgan, Craig    11    Highland    MD    16:47.9
3    Milic-Strkalj, Ivo    11    Philadelphia    PA    16:51.9
4    Redfield, Gregory    11    Penfield    NY    16:53.6
5    Moreau, Michael    11    Bristol    CT    16:54.3
6    Gorczynski, Kyle    11    Laurel Springs    NJ    16:54.6
7    Fisher, Dylan    11    Peterborough    NH    16:55.8
8    Gilhuley, Jr., Paul    11    Brooklyn    NY    16:56.4
9    Blazey, Joseph    11    Newark Valley    NY    16:57.3
10    Laforgia, Matt    11    Whitehouse Station    NJ    17:01.5
11    Singleton, Benjamin Iii    11    Jersey City    NJ    17:03.1
12    Guinee, Brenden    11    Salem    MA    17:05.6
13    Kohn, Samuel    11    Scarsdale    NY    17:07.4
14    Sather, Todd    11    Melville    NY    17:08.2
15    Lee, Ilkyu    11    Scarsdale    NY    17:08.8
16    Wallenhurst, Nathan    11    Rochester    NY    17:09.9
17    Kirby, Sean    11    Clarksville    MD    17:10.8
18    Fen, Cameron    11    North Waban    MA    17:11.7
19    Foley, Shaun    11    Hamilton    NJ    17:14.6
20    Disanto, Gregory    11    Glastonbury    CT    17:15.5
21    Springer, Matt    11    Oakmont    PA    17:16.0
22    Aldeen, Amr    11    East Stroudsburg    PA    17:16.5
23    Schuchinsky, Daniel    11    Branchburg    NJ    17:16.7
24    White, Sadiki    11    Millstone Township    NJ    17:17.2
25    Frissora, Anthony    11    Shrewsbury    MA    17:17.8
26    Buckley, Dillon    11    Wilmington    DE    17:19.6
27    Doyon, Dustin    11    Suffield    CT    17:21.4
28    Oustrich, Evan    11    Mexico    NY    17:24.3
29    Viscusi, Andrew    11    Bensalem    PA    17:25.8
30    Frank, Joe    11    Brewster    NY    17:26.5
31    Trexler, Ryan    11    Altoona    PA    17:28.4
32    Jensen, Paul    11    Binghamton    NY    17:30.2
33    Finch, Ben    11    Newton    MA    17:32.2
34    Sturges, Gabriel    11    Catskill    NY    17:32.4
35    McGroarty, Matt    11    Quincy    MA    17:32.7
36    Mathews, Ian    11    Irvington    NY    17:33.0
37    Erskine, Andrew    11    Stamford    CT    17:33.5
38    Ciquera, Patrick    11    Chester Springs    PA    17:33.9
39    Nestor, Sean    11    Madison    CT    17:34.2
40    McCullough, Sean    11    Plymouth Meeting    PA    17:34.8
41    Tarantino, Michael    11    South River    NJ    17:35.9
42    Broderick, Brian    11    White Plains    NY    17:37.5
43    Cauwels, Michael    11    Penfield    NY    17:39.0
44    Macedo, Eric    11    Middletown    DE    17:41.9
45    Vorensky, Mark    11    Metuchen    NJ    17:42.6
46    Sham, Jonathan    11    Ellicott City    MD    17:43.0
47    Madison, Nicholas    11    Oneonta    NY    17:45.1
48    Jantz, John    11    Arlington    MA    17:45.7
49    Giacobbe, Matthew    11    Cedar Grove    NJ    17:46.2
50    Long, Alexander    11    Newton    MA    17:46.7
51    Betschart, Christopher    11    Hopedale    MA    17:48.5
52    Nicoletti, Micha    11    Lynbrook    NY    17:49.0
53    Fitzgerald, Barry    11    Buffalo    NY    17:49.5
54    Gailivan, Cameron    11    Buffalo    NY    17:49.7
55    Teich, Roni    11    Rockville    MD    17:50.3
56    Sheridan, Justin    11    Melville    NY    17:50.4
57    Mayer, Patrick    11    Glen Rock    NJ    17:51.0
58    Francis, Steven    11    Coventry    RI    17:51.6
59    Arnold, Andy    11    Marlton    NJ    17:52.5
60    Vissat, Giancarlo    11    Altamont    NY    17:54.5
61    Garland, Breandan    11    Ashburnham    MA    17:55.9
62    Fezza, Frank    11    Lake Ronkonkoma    NY    17:57.1
63    Cullinane, Conor    11    Hampton    NH    17:57.9
64    Pearsall, John Graham    11    Guilford    ME    17:58.4
65    Goldfaub, David    11    Brooklyn    NY    17:59.9
66    Boscia, Travis    11    Union    NJ    18:00.2
67    Dolan, Kevin    11    Glastonbury    CT    18:01.0
68    Vieks, Bradley    11    Bel Air    MD    18:02.1
69    Thomas, Michael    11    Wolfeboro    NH    18:02.2
70    Strauss, Zachary    11    Bangor    PA    18:02.9
71    Krautwurst, Jacob    11    Leroy    NY    18:03.5
72    Brearley, Justin    11    Manahawkin    NJ    18:03.8
73    Graves, Alexander    11    Binghamton    NY    18:04.2
74    Grimes, Patrick    11    Mansfield    MA    18:04.6
75    Ashley, Courtney    11    Brooklyn    NY    18:06.5
76    Shorr, Graham    11    Brooklyn    NY    18:07.0
77    Riccio, Michael    11    Malvern    PA    18:07.7
78    Marty, Dylan    11    Columbia    MD    18:09.7
79    Masko, Tommy    11    Union    NJ    18:10.3
80    Phipps, David    11    Attleboro    MA    18:10.7
81    Frieder, Steven    11    Croton On Hudson    NY    18:11.2
82    Mozingo, Joseph    11    Penfield    NY    18:11.6
83    King, Bill    11    Timonium    MD    18:11.9
84    Bowditch, Nathaniel    11    Norton    MA    18:12.3
85    Yoo, Christian    11    Bronxville    NY    18:12.7
86    Zuckerman, David    11    Rochester    NY    18:13.3
87    Keegan, Michael    11    Huntington Station    NY    18:13.7
88    Brewer, Caleb    11    Concord    MA    18:13.9
89    Greer, Mike    11    Weedsport    NY    18:14.3
90    Bouvier, Joe    11    Ashburnham    MA    18:15.2
91    Thiele, Michael    11    Coventry    RI    18:16.6
92    Bennett, Jack    11    Leroy    NY    18:17.6
93    Hill, Jordan    11    Spencerport    NY    18:18.1
94    Spangler, Sam    11    South Orange    NJ    18:18.4
95    Finneran, Thomas    11    Scituate    MA    18:20.6
96    Siebenhaar, Danny    11    Glensburnie    MD    18:21.8
97    Balgobin, Alexander    11    Brooklyn    NY    18:24.2
98    Brown, Patrick    11    Hellertown    PA    18:26.1
99    Haney, Samuel    11    Essex    CT    18:27.1
100    Knowles, David    11    Manhasset    NY    18:28.5
101    Curreri, Joseph    11    N Easton    MA    18:29.5
102    Lucas, Patrick    11    North Attleboro    MA    18:31.3
103    Duncan, Jonathan    11    Thomaston    CT    18:32.6
104    Pitts, Andrew    11    Glen Mills    PA    18:32.9
105    Juliano, Vincent    11    Sound Beach    NY    18:33.5
106    Phinex, James    11    Brooklyn    NY    18:34.5
107    McGroarty, Rob    11    Quincy    MA    18:35.9
108    Cabrera, Freddy    11    Brooklyn    NY    18:36.9
109    Stahl, Will    11    Rochester    NY    18:38.5
110    Johnson, Timothy    11    Thomaston    CT    18:41.4
111    Ferraiolo, Christopher    11    Broomall    PA    18:42.2
112    Martinez, Dave    11    Wayne    NJ    18:42.7
113    Thompson, Evan    11    Mamaroneck    NY    18:44.1
114    Novotny, Lyndon    11    New Market    MD    18:46.1
115    Derosa, Chris    11    Frostbury    MD    18:47.1
116    Zeffer, Collin    11    Sound Beach    NY    18:47.4
117    Fitzkee, Mich    11    Philadelphia    PA    18:47.9
118    Blackler, John    11    Amityville    NY    18:48.4
119    Berrodin, Andrew    11    Media    PA    18:48.9
120    Lampron, Jonathan    11    Thomaston    CT    18:49.4
121    Marcus, Benjamin    11    Brooklyn    NY    18:50.0
122    Glassman, Michael    11    Baltimore    MD    18:51.0
123    Panzica, Aj    11    Paramus    NJ    18:51.8
124    Bubar, Igal    11    Newton    MA    18:52.0
125    Brodin, Joshua    11    Mansfield    MA    18:52.8
126    Nicolas, Garvenchy    11    New York    NY    18:53.5
127    Cantor, Andrew    11    Frederick    MD    18:54.3
128    Warren, William    11    Attleboro    MA    18:54.6
129    Germaine, Joe    11    North Attleboro    MA    18:55.0
130    Kelly, Devin    11    Washington    DC    18:55.5
131    Scully, Bryan    11    Gales Ferry    CT    18:56.1
132    Bombard, Seth    11    Morrisonville    NY    18:56.4
133    Allen, Matt    11    Beltsville    MD    18:57.1
134    Dorwaldt, Tom    11    Albany    NY    18:59.5
135    Diciaccio, Brian    11    Attleboro    MA    19:02.6
136    Tilden, Raymond    11    Greenland    NH    19:06.3
137    Coyle, Brian    11    Bayport    NY    19:07.5
138    Miller, Kenny    11    Webster    NY    19:10.6
139    Schwab, Tyler    11    Rochester    NY    19:11.2
140    Loew, Ethan    11    Attleboro    MA    19:11.4
141    Hicks, Michael    11    Frederick    MD    19:11.8
142    Watson, David    11    Taneytown    MD    19:13.8
143    Souders, Tim    11    Marriottsville    MD    19:14.4
144    Cartaya, Carlos    11    Yorktown    NY    19:15.1
145    Costa, Samuel    11    Hamburg    NY    19:15.4
146    Lary, William    11    Winchendon    MA    19:17.4
147    Green, Jeff    11    Rochester    NY    19:17.9
148    Cruz, Angel    11    Catskill    NY    19:18.2
149    Bigg, Justin    11    Rochester    NY    19:22.6
150    Moy, Jacob    11    Amherst    NY    19:25.2
151    Gadigan, Joseph    11    Hanover    MA    19:25.9
152    Mika, Mikolaj    11    Bloomfield    NJ    19:27.2
153    McGoldrick, Nicholas    11    Levitowon    PA    19:28.0
154    Shhehan, Corey    11    Ebensburg    PA    19:28.4
155    Ginna, Henry    11    New York    NY    19:29.0
156    White, Brad    11    Lancaster    PA    19:29.8
157    Hensel, Ryan    11    Rochester    NY    19:30.4
158    McGuire, Scott    11    North Attleboro    MA    19:30.9
159    Coles, Michael    11    E. Bridgewater    MA    19:33.1
160    Tanis, Joshua    11    Midland Park    NJ    19:33.3
161    Coleman, Alexander    11    South Orange    NJ    19:33.7
162    Malveaux, Vincent    11    Brooklyn    NY    19:35.3
163    Vertentes, Cory    11    Somerset    MA    19:35.7
164    Nielsen, Mitch    11    White Oak    PA    19:35.9
165    Sammis, Peter    11    Columbia    MD    19:36.5
166    Bauer, Aaron    11    New Providence    NJ    19:37.0
167    Dougherty, Keegan    11    Mt. Laurel    NJ    19:38.4
168    Pierre, William    11    Brooklyn    NY    19:39.0
169    Navas, Sebastian    11    Bayshore    NY    19:41.0
170    Pierre-Louis, Danny    11    Brooklyn    NY    19:45.7
171    Hendrickson, Robert    11    Darien    CT    19:46.5
172    Weinstein, Andrew    11    Hampton    NH    19:48.0
173    Rush, Michael    11    Saranac    NY    19:49.1
174    Kramer, James    11    Ramsey    NJ    19:49.9
175    Magliozzi, Nicholas    11    Attleboro    MA    19:52.4
176    Dulude, Patrick    11    Coventry    RI    19:56.3
177    Packer, Bill    11    Hanover    MA    19:57.9
178    Rivera, Gregory    11    New Rochelle    NY    20:00.4
179    Hardy, Jophn    11    Boothwyn    PA    20:00.7
180    Planer, Sean    11    Smithsburg    MD    20:01.3
181    Muraska, Jake    11    Boothwyn    PA    20:02.0
182    Krashomowitz, Justin    11    Hamburg    NJ    20:03.7
183    Walker, Nick    11    Rochester    NY    20:07.5
184    Perry, Saeed    11    Brooklyn    NY    20:09.1
185    McKissack, Randal    11    Waldorf    MD    20:09.5
186    Gould, Jonathan    11    Troy    NY    20:10.3
187    Bernard, Samuel    11    Berkley    MA    20:11.9
188    Geeson, Tim    11    Parkville    MD    20:12.7
189    Bennett, Oren    11    Rochester    NY    20:16.4
190    Stevens, Daniel    11    Plainville    MA    20:17.6
191    Herold, Kevin    11    Waldorf    MD    20:20.0
192    Keegan, Brendan    11    Huntington Station    NY    20:20.8
193    Mole, Nicholas    11    Springfield    MA    20:22.3
194    Edwrds Jr, Lance    11    Stratford    CT    20:23.5
195    Barclay, Ben    11    Haddonfield    NJ    20:25.9
196    Piotrowski, Wade    11    Webster    NY    20:33.5
197    Cox, Matthew    11    Middletown    MD    20:36.1
198    Kelly, James    11    Great Barrington    MA    20:39.2
199    Filion, Nathan    11    Manville    RI    20:41.8
200    Dorney, Jordan    11    Deer Park    NY    20:41.9
201    Bond, Christopher    11    Fairport    NY    20:46.9
202    Evans, Alon    11    Boothwyn    PA    20:53.3
203    Brett, Alexander    11    Webster    NY    20:55.1
204    Smith, Matt    11    Waldorf    MD    20:55.7
205    Ecker, Chris    11    Smithsburg    MD    20:56.4
206    Little, Matthew    11    Marriottsville    MD    21:00.8
207    Dion, Marcel    11    Waldorf    MD    21:04.7
208    Pesse, Gregory    11    Hanover    MA    21:05.0
209    Olivia, Edwin    11    Stratford    CT    21:06.5
210    Wittenberg, Michael    11    Boothwyn    PA    21:18.3
211    Blake, Tyler    11    Ramsey    NJ    21:21.8
212    O'Neil, Andre    11    Ontario    NY    21:22.7
213    Vale, Patrick    11    Mansfield    MA    21:24.5
214    Carrillo, Amelius    11    Brooklyn    NY    21:25.0
215    Rodriguez, Daniel    11    Eldersburg    MD    21:25.5
216    Paro, Adam    11    Binghamton    NY    21:26.6
217    Rosenberger, John    11    Ramsey    NJ    21:28.6
218    Holmes, Sam    11    Concord    MA    21:36.7
219    Erdman, Dan    11    Blue Bell    PA    21:37.9
220    Grullon, Hermes    11    Brooklyn    NY    21:38.7
221    Lee, Eric    11    Abington    MA    21:41.4
222    Keane, Michael    11    Columbia    MD    21:52.9
223    Emmel, Jason    11    Marcus Hook    PA    22:03.9
224    Arcus, Alexander    11    Penfield    NY    22:04.8
225    Manning, Kevin    11    Hanover    MA    22:10.1
226    Kleinhammer, Steven    11    Rochester    NY    22:12.0
227    Cappon, Nicholas    11    Rochester    NY    22:16.3
228    Hellwig, Cory    12    Ogdensburg    NJ    22:31.7
229    White, Daniel    11    Sharon    MA    22:40.7
230    McKiney, Daniel    11    Penfield    NY    22:44.4
231    Ferreira, Tyler    11    Plymouth    MA    22:53.0
232    Haslem, Joel    11    Brooklyn    NY    23:06.7
233    Prahler, Josh    11    Webster    NY    23:08.0
234    Bramhall, Sam    11    Plymouth    MA    23:37.2
235    Chipouras, Brian    11    Rochester    NY    23:50.4
236    Rivnyak, Jonathan    11    Seymour    CT    23:55.7
237    Boisvert, Philip    11    Plymouth    MA    24:08.2
238    Kelly, James    12    Norwell    MA    24:09.5
239    Butler, Edward    11    Norwell    MA    24:09.8
240    Bailey, Pete    10    Norwell    MA    24:10.0
241    Guertin, Nick    11    Thomaston    CT    24:18.4
242    Zrelak, Kevin    11    Seymour    CT    24:33.9
243    Barry, Michael    11    Woburn    MA    25:21.4
244    Keating, Ryan    11    Burlington    MA    25:21.6
245    Dooris, Chris    11    Troy    NY    27:58.3
 
Distance : 5 Kilometers
Race : Junior Girls
Place    Competitors Name    Grade    Town    State    Time
1    Ritchie, Sarah    11    Hilton    NY    19:42.0
2    Cekada, Annie    11    Mineral Point    PA    19:47.3
3    Brevet, Elise    11    Metuchen    NJ    19:53.3
4    Spellane, Jessica    11    Vestal    NY    20:02.1
5    Anderson, Samantha    11    Asbury    NJ    20:03.4
6    Gray, Haley    11    East Burke    VT    20:05.1
7    Barrett, Katie    11    Norfolk    MA    20:05.7
8    Sawnor, Mindy    11    Rochester    NY    20:13.4
9    Chegwidden, Kaitlin    11    Hamburg    NJ    20:19.6
10    Gristaldi, Gina    11    Broadalbin    NY    20:20.3
11    Barnes, Stephanie    11    Bayshore    NY    20:23.2
12    Piccoli, Cara    11    Wynnewood    PA    20:30.1
13    Hess, Sara    11    Mamaroneck    NY    20:32.5
14    Ayers, Margaret    11    Portland    ME    20:33.6
15    Pelletier, Teresa    11    Attleboro    MA    20:34.5
16    Grimshaw, Kaitlyn    11    Coventry    RI    20:39.7
17    Wheeler, Eryn    11    Coventry    RI    20:40.8
18    Papandrew, Cassie    11    Lynbrook    NY    20:42.9
19    Mancuso, Mary Kate    11    Granby    MA    20:45.7
20    Egan, Kelly-Erin    11    Marlborough    MA    20:47.7
21    Finucane, Lena    11    Chambersburg    PA    20:49.3
22    Hamilton, Kerry    11    Massapequa    NY    20:50.9
23    Solvik, Devin    11    Jackson    NJ    20:51.7
24    Allocco, Danielle    11    Summit    NJ    20:52.4
25    Binney, Julie    11    South Easton    MA    20:57.2
26    Mahoney, Liz    11    Auburn    NY    21:00.7
27    Fesperman, Emma    11    Baltimore    MD    21:07.1
28    Coon, Colleen    11    Penfield    NY    21:08.7
29    Pillion, Rachel    11    Baltimore    MD    21:09.7
30    Kavanagh, Ellie    11    Baltimore    MD    21:14.6
31    Campbell, Kristen    11    Hamlin    NY    21:19.5
32    Mulvenna, Erin    11    Sewell    NJ    21:20.4
33    Heenan, Brigid    11    Liverpool    NY    21:25.3
34    Kinsella, Megan    11    Allentown    PA    21:26.8
35    Ulcena, Malorie    11    Billerica    MA    21:32.0
36    Davis, Jessica    11    Quincy    MA    21:34.2
37    Wojciechowski, Nicole    11    Gloversville    NY    21:42.3
38    Obrien, Lena    11    Billerica    MA    21:43.1
39    Hurley, Jordan    11    Billerica    MA    21:43.4
40    Kimble, Elizabeth    11    Columbia    MD    21:52.4
41    Romaine, Lindsay    11    Holbrook    NY    21:53.3
42    Mowry, Alexis    11    Blackstone    MA    21:54.1
43    David, Melissa    11    Maplewood    NJ    21:54.6
44    Brekka, Kathleen    11    Hubbardston    MA    21:56.6
45    Frawley, Erin    11    Staten Island    NY    21:58.0
46    Hascup, Jenna    11    Waldwick    NJ    22:00.2
47    Kinnaugh, Tara    11    Montville    NJ    22:01.3
48    Hoechen, Jaclyn    11    St. Marys    PA    22:03.4
49    Harman, Kelsey    11    Clarksville    MD    22:03.8
50    Lovering, Kristin    11    East Walpole    MA    22:05.4
51    Bergin, Kate    11    Manahawkin    NJ    22:06.2
52    Burns, Katie    11    Billerica    MA    22:07.2
53    Montanaro, Alyssa    12    Wilmington    DE    22:14.8
54    Marut, Ewelina    11    East Rutherford    NJ    22:16.6
55    Shouse, Nicole    11    Hanover    MD    22:18.3
56    Capuano, Caroline    11    Greenville    RI    22:19.3
57    Early, Jessica    11    Mardela Springs    MD    22:20.9
58    Podolin, Emma    11    Annapolis    MD    22:21.5
59    Braun, Rebecca    11    Newark    DE    22:23.1
60    Dunn, Kelsey    11    Waldwick    NJ    22:26.4
61    Fahy, Lynne    11    Ontario    NY    22:27.0
62    Vinton, Melissa    11    Kingsville    MD    22:29.0
63    Lazzaro, Jacquelyn    11    Wantagh    NY    22:30.3
64    Leary, Kristine    11    Rochester    NY    22:39.1
65    Allen, Meghan    11    West Islip    NY    22:39.7
66    Grubert, Olivia    11    Riverside    CT    22:41.2
67    Coyne, Laura    11    Freehold    NJ    22:42.4
68    Smith, Christina    11    Webster    NY    22:43.2
69    Ringwood, Katherine    11    Cheshire    CT    22:49.7
70    Paikert, Anna    11    South Ornage    NJ    22:55.9
71    Shaw, Natalie    11    Abingdon    MD    23:01.5
72    Zoghlin, Emma    11    Rochester    NY    23:12.6
73    Beehler, Abby    11    Bethesda    MD    23:20.1
74    Staats, Susan    11    Annandale    NJ    23:25.9
75    Cody, Leslie    11    Binghamton    NY    23:26.2
76    Ryck, Angela    11    Penfield    NY    23:32.5
77    Maggio, Carly    11    Rochester    NY    23:32.8
78    Blackburn, Katrina    11    Rochester    NY    23:33.0
79    Greenberg, Zoe    11    Arlington    MA    23:34.4
80    Buchanan, Morgan    11    Bel Air    MD    23:44.6
81    Stokes, Nicole    11    New Britain    CT    23:50.0
82    Early, Caroline    11    Mardela Springs    MD    23:51.5
83    Greenberg, Nadya    11    Arlington    MA    23:58.1
84    Reilly, Meaghan    11    Providence    RI    24:02.2
85    Ake, Ann-Maude    11    New Providence    NJ    24:06.5
86    Davis, Shannon    11    Rochester    NY    24:07.3
87    Seymour, Emma Jane    11    Sunderland    MA    24:09.6
88    Williams, Brittany    11    Darien    CT    24:13.8
89    Shulder, Rachel    11    Columbia    MD    24:15.9
90    Sammon, Katherine    11    Bradley Beach    NJ    24:18.3
91    Schminger, Madeline    11    Forest Hill    MD    24:22.9
92    Martin-Caughey, Amanda    11    Columbia    MD    24:31.4
93    Huff, Jaclyn    11    MacEdon    NY    24:38.4
94    Lynch, Sarah    11    New York    NY    24:49.0
95    Glover, Ali    11    Leroy    NY    24:50.3
96    Rizzo Cascio, Jacqueline    11    Toms River    NJ    24:58.4
97    Brizendine, Gretchen    11    Hockessin    DE    24:58.8
98    Pilny, Kasi    11    Jeffersonville    NY    25:11.1
99    Lyons, Rachel    11    Kingsville    MD    25:22.2
100    Paton, Ashley    11    Plymouth    MA    25:42.9
101    Aldrich, Rebecca    11    Cheshire    CT    25:51.1
102    Kobett, Hannah    11    Eldersburg    MD    25:54.8
103    Pepe, Elena    11    Melrose    MA    25:59.9
104    Jackson, Jennifer    10    Cheshire    CT    26:22.7
105    Purdy, Caitlin    11    Rochester    NY    26:28.6
106    Pedersen, Raquel    11    Baltimore    MD    26:30.4
107    Depina, Erina    11    E. Bridgewater    MA    26:39.2
108    Hannan, Tracey    11    Plainville    MA    27:09.4
109    Spinale, Olivia    11    Attleboro    MA    27:12.9
110    Bolton, Emily    11    Hagerstown    MD    27:19.4
111    Poole, Mary Kate    11    New Providence    NJ    27:23.2
112    Harvey, Jennifer    11    E. Bridgewater    MA    27:27.7
113    Wetzel, Emilie    11    Leroy    NY    27:30.2
114    Meier, MacKenzie    11    Mansfield    MA    27:37.8
115    Amthor, Sieria    11    Lincoln    RI    28:08.6
116    Schwabe, Hannah    11    Webster    NY    28:11.2
117    Bauer, Hayley    11    Cheshire    CT    28:21.0
118    Chavez, Jessica    11    West Harrison    NY    28:36.8
119    Corea, Maria    11    Saugas    MA    30:00.7
120    Hensley, Jennifer    11    Marriottsville    MD    31:17.2
121    Eadie, Molly    11    Leroy    NY    33:16.5
122    Achille, Justina    11    Plymouth    MA    37:00.0
123    McCommack, Sarah    11    Plymouth    MA    37:00.0
 
 

Race : Senior Boys
Place    Competitors Name    Grade    Town    State    Time
1    Ball, Zachary    12    Tonawanda    NY    16:41.1
2    Holz, Zach    12    New Windsor    MD    16:48.1
3    Iannacone, Thomas    12    Havertown    PA    16:51.8
4    Vallo, John    12    Beacon    NY    16:53.1
5    Berstler, Stephen, Jr.    12    Hackettstown    NJ    16:57.0
6    Campbell, Mason    12    Towson    MD    17:01.7
7    Carroll, James    12    Washingtonville    NY    17:06.3
8    Kurvach, Michael    12    Victor    NY    17:06.9
9    Gando, Ivan    12    Woodhaven    NY    17:09.7
10    Moyer, David    12    Boyertown    PA    17:10.0
11    Centofonti, Corey    12    Smithsburg    MD    17:10.3
12    White, Jordan    12    Union Bridge    MD    17:10.7
13    Covello, Christopher    12    Shrewsbury    MA    17:11.0
14    Erban, Patrick    12    Attleboro    MA    17:11.5
15    Dioguardi, Frankie    12    Massapequa    NY    17:12.1
16    Crandell, Brett    12    Rochester    NY    17:13.1
17    Baxter, Kyle    12    West Chester    PA    17:14.3
18    Kelley, Jack    12    Syracuse    NY    17:14.8
19    Vaughn, Kyle    12    Hopatcong    NJ    17:15.7
20    Kuehnle, Paul    12    Saddle Brook    NJ    17:17.7
21    Normandin, Eric    12    Thomaston    CT    17:17.9
22    Fazzary, Jonathon    12    Watkins Glen    NY    17:18.3
23    Fekete, Peter    12    Syracuse    NY    17:19.0
24    Springer, Mike    12    Oakmont    PA    17:20.3
25    Beck, Drew    12    Canandaigua    NY    17:28.8
26    Galisznski, Sean    12    Ivyland    PA    17:29.9
27    Wolff, Mich    12    Ambler    PA    17:31.7
28    Dengler, Tim    12    Hamburg    NY    17:32.6
29    Meyers, Matt    12    Quincy    MA    17:34.0
30    Gorman, David    12    Syracuse    NY    17:36.1
31    Kaminska, Tony    12    Ransomville    NY    17:37.0
32    Spera, Nicholas    12    Brewerton    NY    17:37.3
33    Hunold, Austin    12    Gloversville    NY    17:40.8
34    Vazquez, Sean    12    New Egypt    NJ    17:41.2
35    Taube, Robert    12    Cazenovia    NY    17:41.7
36    Orndorff, William    12    Rockville    MD    17:42.2
37    Selke, Greg    12    North Chili    NY    17:42.7
38    Underkoffler, Brent    12    Shrewsbury    MA    17:43.0
39    Cook, John    11    Attleboro    MA    17:43.7
40    Esperanzate, Michael    12    Williamstown    NJ    17:44.3
41    Marcus, Jake    12    North Easton    MA    17:45.7
42    Harmon, Jonathan    12    Robbinsville    NJ    17:46.2
43    Bouhafs, Kareem    12    Arlington    MA    17:46.6
44    Bates, Douglas    12    Rochester    NY    17:46.9
45    Aplar, Todd    12    Somers    NY    17:47.1
46    Adams, Philip    12    Hyattsville    MD    17:47.5
47    Nowakowski, Daniel    12    Bethesda    MD    17:48.2
48    Birdsall, David    12    Madison    CT    17:48.6
49    Hartigan, William    12    East Amherst    NY    17:48.8
50    Lopilato, Nicholas    12    White Plains    NY    17:49.4
51    Herschan, Andrew    12    Hazlet    NJ    17:50.9
52    Madsen, Stephen    12    New Providence    NJ    17:51.8
53    Levitz, Ben    12    Bronxville    NY    17:52.0
54    Lo Galbo, Mark    12    Garden City    NY    17:52.5
55    Mendez, Lorenzo    12    Brooklyn    NY    17:52.7
56    Cohen, Brian    12    S. Easton    MA    17:54.6
57    Green, Jared    12    Rochester    NY    17:55.8
58    Bronson, Kevin    12    Constableville    NY    17:56.5
59    Hicks, Jasper    12    Short Hills    NJ    17:57.0
60    Culak, Juraj    12    Rochester    NY    17:57.2
61    Price, Hamadi    12    Piscataway    NJ    17:57.4
62    Cheney, Brian    12    Beaver Falls    NY    17:59.7
63    McGrath, Ned    12    Orchard Park    NY    18:00.3
64    Brewer, George    12    University Park    MD    18:00.8
65    Clarkin, David    12    Coventry    RI    18:01.3
66    Bradley, Mike    12    Rochester    NY    18:01.6
67    Marden, A.J.    12    Victory    VT    18:02.0
68    Flynn, Brian    12    Robbinsville    NJ    18:02.2
69    Gordon, Greg    12    Short Hills    NJ    18:03.2
70    Sutherland, Sean    12    Rehobeth    MA    18:03.7
71    Haneman, Patrick    12    Jamison    PA    18:04.7
72    Ryan, Christopher    12    Armonk    NY    18:08.2
73    Hayes, Ryan    12    Fair Lawn    NJ    18:09.6
74    Paquette, Christopher    12    Miller Place    NY    18:12.0
75    Caffarelli, J.J.    12    Laurel Springs    NJ    18:14.7
76    Kosoff, Jerry    12    Rochester    NY    18:16.5
77    Von Staats, Ben    12    Wenham    MA    18:18.6
78    Branco, Kevin    12    Newark    NJ    18:20.7
79    Burger, Clifford    12    Newton    MA    18:21.2
80    Fils, Wildens    12    Stamford    CT    18:21.5
81    Kelly, Chris    12    Sicklerville    NJ    18:22.9
82    Foster, Shamar    12    Brooklyn    NY    18:24.9
83    Katz, Daniel    12    Manchester    MA    18:26.2
84    Granato, David    12    Upton    MA    18:26.8
85    Mahajan, Prerit    12    Westchester    PA    18:27.2
86    Blackmon, Ryan    12    Gloversville    NY    18:28.4
87    Brathwaite, Timothy    12    Brooklyn    NY    18:29.8
88    Gaug, Stephen    12    Vestal    NY    18:30.0
89    Muray, Tyler    12    Leroy    NY    18:30.3
90    McCollester, Scott    12    Westchester    PA    18:30.7
91    Ng, Daniel    12    Vestal    NY    18:31.9
92    Mack, Colt    12    Benezette    PA    18:33.5
93    Ericson, Michael    12    Lincoln    RI    18:34.1
94    Jordan, Aaron    12    Abingdon    MD    18:35.2
95    Lazor, Vincent    12    Newtown    PA    18:37.4
96    Livingston, Kimana    12    Brooklyn    NY    18:39.7
97    Dillon, Kyle    12    Ramsey    NJ    18:39.9
98    Knight, Matthew    12    Carlisle    MA    18:41.1
99    Atwater, Alexander    12    Hamilton    MA    18:42.7
100    Widerman, Cameron    12    Cherry Hill    NJ    18:43.1
101    Gould, Elliott    12    Eastburke    VT    18:43.6
102    Pavlis, Micha    12    Fairfield    CT    18:43.8
103    Poremski, Nick    12    Parkville    MD    18:44.9
104    Blair, Matthew    12    Troy    NY    18:45.3
105    Vanacore, Mark    12    Westborough    MA    18:46.1
106    Gould, James    12    New Providence    NJ    18:46.6
107    Buton, Timothy    12    MacEdon    NY    18:48.4
108    Taylor, Junior    12    Brooklyn    NY    18:49.3
109    Isoldi, Ethan    12    Mercer    PA    18:51.5
110    Avitabile, John    12    Hanover    MA    18:52.0
111    Elbert, Nathan    12    Frederick    MD    18:56.5
112    Wilder, C. David    12    Concord    MA    18:57.2
113    Gardner, Alexander    12    Port Jervis    NY    18:59.3
114    Dagata, Stephen    12    Central Square    NY    19:00.7
115    Stackhouse, Terry    12    Wolfeboro    NH    19:00.9
116    Dold, Neil    12    North Attleboro    MA    19:01.3
117    Marques, Jorge    12    Newark    NJ    19:01.5
118    Lukens,jr., Bruce    12    Hillsborough    NJ    19:01.8
119    Thekkumthala, Austin    12    Williamstown    NJ    19:08.7
120    Andrews, Tyler    12    Concord    MA    19:09.9
121    Massicott, Paul    12    Higganum    CT    19:10.5
122    Phillips, Stephen    12    Cranford    NJ    19:11.0
123    Alleyne, Brian    12    Bronx    NY    19:11.5
124    Chaput, Benjamin    12    Lincoln    RI    19:12.2
125    McKenna, Farrell    12    Binghamton    NY    19:12.8
126    McInerney, Jon    12    New Ipswich    NH    19:14.0
127    Warner, Justin    12    Troy    NY    19:14.8
128    Kaser, Daniel    12    Rochester    NY    19:17.1
129    Moon, David    12    Frostburg    MD    19:19.3
130    Smith, Brett    12    Ontario    NY    19:20.3
131    Michel, Aaron    12    Brooklyn    NY    19:21.7
132    Bayliss, Chris    12    Greenwich    CT    19:22.4
133    Ryck, Stephen    12    Penfield    NY    19:23.7
134    Dillon, Sean    12    Springfield    MA    19:25.3
135    Henderson, Jesse    12    Taneytown    MD    19:25.8
136    Quigley, Benjamin    12    Watkins Glen    NY    19:27.6
137    O'Shea, Timothy    12    Windsor    CT    19:30.4
138    McKethan, Darell    12    Brooklyn    NY    19:31.1
139    Almonte, Dante    12    Eldersburg    MD    19:31.7
140    Erdman, Maxwell    12    Baltimore    MD    19:33.6
141    Healy, Ryan    12    Seymour    CT    19:35.0
142    Reiser, Michael    12    Orchard Park    NY    19:35.7
143    Lush, Gregory    12    Thomaston    CT    19:36.5
144    Grzebien, Patryk    12    Webster    NY    19:38.2
145    Britton, Justin    12    Bayshore    NY    19:42.1
146    Piazza, Nick    12    Leroy    NY    19:44.0
147    Chisholm, Nicholas    12    Lincoln    RI    19:45.8
148    Ciaravino, Andrew    12    Vestal    NY    19:46.8
149    Reisert, Greg    12    Whitestone    NY    19:51.9
150    Heichel, Alexander    12    Painted Post    NY    19:56.0
151    Umberger, Michael    12    Norton    MA    19:56.5
152    Schiavi, Benjamin Iii    12    Glendale    NY    19:58.1
153    King, Evan    12    Attleboro    MA    19:58.7
154    Zebley, Justin    12    Boothwyn    PA    19:59.6
155    Morgan, Patrick    12    Hamburg    NY    20:01.7
156    Shriver, Phillip    12    Smithsburg    MD    20:03.0
157    Hugh, Nicholas    12    Rochester    NY    20:08.5
158    Katz, Joseph    12    Rochester    NY    20:08.8
159    Simoes, Joao    12    Newark    NJ    20:09.9
160    Burns, Patrick    12    Kenmore    NY    20:12.2
161    Lieberman, Kyle    12    MacEdon    NY    20:19.5
162    Kramer-Valentine, Nick    12    Wallingford    CT    20:21.1
163    Dixon, Dexter    12    New York    NY    20:21.3
164    Walsh, Dan    12    Constableville    NY    20:26.3
165    Haines, Daniel    12    Sykesville    MD    20:28.2
166    Corzier, Tim    12    West Chester    PA    20:29.0
167    Miles, Michael    12    Ontario    NY    20:31.4
168    Bowman, Justin    12    Plymouth    MA    20:32.8
169    Hunter, Matt    12    Somerset    NJ    20:36.1
170    Blakely, Keenan    12    Somerset    NJ    20:36.3
171    Digirolamo, Laurence    12    Allentown    PA    20:38.0
172    Suresky, Jared    12    Goshen    NY    20:42.2
173    Gritzmacher, Matthew    12    N. Tonawanda    NY    20:44.5
174    Carlson, Jesse    12    Waldorf    MD    20:55.8
175    Cook, Adam    12    Hanover    MA    20:56.0
176    Horton, Michael    12    Hanover    MA    20:59.6
177    Marx, Bradford    12    Hanover    MA    21:00.5
178    Notaro, Marcus    12    Orchard Park    NY    21:11.2
179    Merat, Brock    12    Force    PA    21:12.8
180    Prokop, Tyler    12    St. Marys    PA    21:37.4
181    Croteau, Max    12    Ridway    PA    21:37.6
182    Brazinski, Alex    11    Ridway    PA    21:37.9
183    Malone, Joseph    12    Marcus Hook    PA    21:39.2
184    Durante, Peter    12    Seymour    CT    21:43.9
185    Shope, Wesley    12    Willow Grove    PA    21:51.2
186    Struck, Owen    12    Glenside    PA    21:51.4
187    Heisler, Michael    12    Leroy    NY    21:52.0
188    Storms, Justin    12    Tonawanda    NY    21:56.6
189    Xu, David    12    Webster    NY    22:09.2
190    Satnkiewicz, Matthew    12    Baltimore    MD    22:31.6
191    Saunders, Tyler    12    Webster    NY    22:38.3
192    Patton, Joseph    12    Leroy    NY    22:42.5
193    Kilroy, Jared    12    Medford    MA    23:10.9
194    Henkel, Alexander    12    Manlius    NY    23:24.6
195    Smith, Joshua    12    Edgewood    MD    23:26.7
196    August, Galen    12    Arlington    MA    23:33.1
197    Pichette, Andrew    12    Manville    RI    23:43.2
198    Drexel, Cory    12    Rochester    NY    24:49.3
199    Bohn, Karl    12    Eldersburg    MD    24:56.4
200    Sisolak, Brandon    12    Eldersburg    MD    24:56.5
201    Ludek, Miles    12    Rochester    NY    25:04.5
202    Slick, Addison    12    Hagerstown    MD    29:56.2
 
 
Distance : 5 Kilometers
Race : Senior Girls
Place    Competitors Name    Grade    Town    State    Time
1    Lee, Alison    12    Queensbury    NY    19:26.8
2    Smith, Alyssa    12    Rochester    NY    19:30.8
3    Rossettie, Tricia    12    Corning    NY    19:39.3
4    Crowe, Briana    10    Bayville    NJ    20:04.2
5    Jones, Ashley    12    Hilton    NY    20:06.2
6    Kelly, Juashaunna    12    Washington    DC    20:10.7
7    Cattano, Kelly    12    New Providence    NJ    20:13.8
8    Ferrarini, Maura    12    Springfield    MA    20:16.2
9    Robinson, Blair    11    Carlisle    MA    20:19.7
10    Shanley, Molly    12    Marshfield    MA    20:23.0
11    Higgins, Mary    12    Carlisle    PA    20:28.0
12    Lauterbach, Adam    12    East Berne    NY    20:29.4
13    Weeks, Fiona    12    Metuchen    NJ    20:30.6
14    Lanning, Julie    12    Victor    NY    20:31.2
15    Arnold, Jenna    12    Philadelphia    PA    20:36.7
16    McAnany, Maureen    12    Hornell    NY    20:37.1
17    Looney, Meghan    12    Mansfield    MA    20:37.6
18    O'Mara, Eileen    12    Haddonfield    NJ    20:39.1
19    Livesey, Nicole    12    Livingston    NJ    20:40.2
20    Dalton, Alyson    12    Sherrill    NY    20:41.7
21    Keesler, Virginia    11    Concord    MA    20:51.6
22    Fritz Endres, Theresa    11    Carlisle    MA    20:52.9
23    St Thomas, Mary    12    Cumberland    RI    20:55.7
24    Horowitz, Lindsey    12    Stow    MA    21:04.9
25    Lukin, Emily    12    Attleboro    MA    21:06.6
26    Sadej, Eva    12    Brooklyn    NY    21:08.0
27    Debord, Brittany    12    Waldwick    NJ    21:15.0
28    Payne, Tiffany    12    Painted Post    NY    21:16.1
29    Wiking, Katie    12    Farmingdale    NY    21:19.2
30    Gates, Erika    12    Vestal    NY    21:23.6
31    Murnane, Megan    12    Andover    NJ    21:27.8
32    Uberti, Sarah    12    Manahawkin    NJ    21:28.3
33    Lorch, Meredith    10    Concord    MA    21:31.2
34    Costa, Allyson    12    Hamden    CT    21:31.6
35    Ayers, Lauren    12    Portland    ME    21:32.8
36    Quinones, Amanda    12    Trumbull    CT    21:34.3
37    Hanifin, Kelley    12    Long Valley    NJ    21:41.8
38    Norato, Gina    12    Robbinsville    NJ    21:46.9
39    Costello, Maria    12    Patchogue    NY    21:48.5
40    Wallach, Abigail    12    Harrington Park    NJ    21:49.1
41    Thaker, Katy    12    St Marys    PA    21:49.6
42    Hansen, Laura    12    Johnson City    NY    21:53.8
43    Budris, Marree    10    Concord    MA    21:55.8
44    Schadt, Chelsie    12    Jeffersonville    NY    21:57.6
45    Rieger, Megan    12    Webster    NY    21:59.6
46    Powell, Amy    12    West Chester    PA    22:01.9
47    Meyer, Kaitlin    12    Farmingville    NY    22:02.2
48    Bonsey, Kourtney    12    Portland    ME    22:02.7
49    Sheehan, Katie    12    White Plains    NY    22:04.8
50    Cordi, Megan    12    Endwell    NY    22:09.3
51    Connelly, Chelsea    12    Smithsburg    MD    22:11.3
52    Hesse, Alicia    12    Parsippany    NJ    22:15.9
53    Palacio, Heidy    12    Yonkers    NY    22:21.4
54    Stevens, Elizabeth    12    Syracuse    NY    22:26.4
55    Vinton, Laura    12    Kingsville    MD    22:27.9
56    Dybel, Stacey    12    Littleton    MA    22:31.4
57    Wirzbicki, Kathryn    12    Gardner    MA    22:42.3
58    Warfle, Heather    12    Vestal    NY    22:44.5
59    Calderan, Cristina    12    Mason    NH    22:45.5
60    Whitford, Emma    12    Arlington    MA    22:48.0
61    Kubiak, Michelle    12    Hornell    NY    22:51.0
62    Fenton, Whitney    12    Springfield    MA    22:55.4
63    Howe, Samantha    12    Rochester    NY    22:56.2
64    Johnson, Grace    12    Pawtucket    RI    22:56.8
65    Vest, Chelsey    12    Berkley    MA    23:03.3
66    Casey, Martine    12    Binghamton    NY    23:04.6
67    Deaprix, Kelly    12    Scotia    NY    23:12.2
68    Sullivan, Elizabeth    12    Woburn    MA    23:16.5
69    Perron, Morgan    12    Hubbardston    MA    23:17.2
70    Lyons, Chelsea    12    Rochester    NY    23:18.0
71    Raymond, Kristen    12    Lincoln    RI    23:20.9
72    Ugelow, Melissa    12    Roslyn    NY    23:21.3
73    Scheineson, Sarah    12    McLean    MD    23:22.2
74    James, Margo    12    Columbia    MD    23:23.2
75    Sherlock, Crystal    12    McKeesport    PA    23:37.9
76    Lapuc, Skyler    12    North Providence    RI    23:39.6
77    Moody, Shauna    12    Port Washington    NY    23:45.2
78    Faulkner, Liza    11    Carlisle    MA    23:46.8
79    McMahon, Clare    12    Webster    NY    23:47.1
80    Ford, Maryann    12    Woburn    MA    23:55.2
81    Soehner, Rebecca    12    Rockville Centre    NY    23:56.8
82    Law, Anna    12    Smithsburg    MD    24:04.3
83    Platt, Megan    12    Wayne    NJ    24:23.5
84    Desantis, Evelyn    12    Boonville    NY    24:25.2
85    Sylvestre, Megan    12    Lincoln    RI    24:38.9
86    Harrington, Elizabeth    12    Syracuse    NY    24:40.2
87    Bohigian, Meaghan    12    Barre    MA    24:47.0
88    Fasciano, Jennifer    12    Rochester    NY    24:48.9
89    Perry, Nikki    12    Gardner    MA    24:50.4
90    Filo, Rachel    12    East Windsor    NJ    24:56.4
91    Cocuzzi, Ashley    12    Webster    NY    24:59.6
92    Sherelis, Brianna    12    Ontario    NY    24:59.9
93    Tedesco, Cori Ellen    12    Chester    NJ    25:03.0
94    Gallagher, Gwynne    12    Norwell    MA    25:25.6
95    Yen, Kristin    12    Norwell    MA    25:25.8
96    Fox, Allison    12    Ramsey    NJ    25:29.6
97    Schwarz, Rebecca    12    Ramsey    NJ    25:29.9
98    Wassam, Kathryn    12    Arlington    MA    25:30.2
99    Neptune, Christine    11    Brooklyn    NY    25:36.6
100    Livermore, Rebecca    12    Stafford    NY    25:38.0
101    Austin, Crystal    12    Rochester    NY    25:52.6
102    Wisz, Jamie Lee    12    Smithsburg    MD    26:00.6
103    Shinn, Laura    12    Pennington    NJ    26:10.2
104    Carhart, Ciera    12    Stafford    NY    26:19.2
105    Kane, Ashley    12    Cochranville    PA    26:44.1
106    Schoenberger, Lauren    12    Penfield    NY    26:54.2
107    Pierre, Rain    12    Cumberland    MD    27:45.5
108    Neels, Casey    12    Webster    NY    29:00.9
109    McMahon, Paige    12    Webster    NY    29:04.6
110    Dixon, Comfort    12    Boothwyn    PA    29:08.7
111    Brust, Jackie    12    Webster    NY    31:46.9
112    Jeppe, Tabatha    11    Plymouth    MA    35:39.8
113    Prive, Alison    12    Plymouth    MA    35:40.3
114    Bowman, Micayla    12    Plymouth    MA    35:40.8
 
 
Race : Marty Lewis - Seeded Boys
Place    Competitors Name    Grade    Town    State    Time
1    Cabral, Donn    12    Glastonbury    CT    15:09.6
2    Dennin, Mark    12    Gilbertsville    PA    15:24.0
3    Leung, Brian    12    West Windsor    NJ    15:25.8
4    Dupont, Patrick    12    Fairport    NY    15:26.7
5    Aldrich, Christopher    12    West Chester    PA    15:27.3
6    Rivers, Zachary    12    Victor    NY    15:29.2
7    McNally, Vincent    12    Brownstown    PA    15:30.3
8    Jarrett, Brandon    12    Hillsborough    NJ    15:31.5
9    Brodeur, Andrew    12    Brick    NJ    15:36.0
10    Judd, Andrew    12    West Hartford    CT    15:40.8
11    Delbene, Colby    12    Patterson    NY    15:46.8
12    Lowry, Dan    12    Plymouth Meeting    PA    15:50.6
13    Berube, Lee    12    Putnam Station    NY    15:51.6
14    Sheinbaum, Julian    12    Scarsdale    NY    15:52.1
15    Smith, Douglas    11    Succacunna    NJ    15:52.7
16    Merber, Kyle    12    Dix Hills    NY    15:56.1
17    Bax, Nick    12    Bethesda    MD    15:56.9
18    Kane, Matthew    12    Fairfield    CT    15:58.8
19    Thompson, Joey    12    Columbia    MD    16:02.3
20    Taye, Sintayehu    12    Ashburnham    MA    16:03.4
21    Klauber, Richard    12    Thomaston    CT    16:03.9
22    Powers, Kyle    12    Waterford    VT    16:04.8
23    Stachecki, Tyler    12    Fairport    NY    16:05.0
24    Goutos, Demetri    11    Saratoga Springs    NY    16:05.6
25    Johnson, Brett    11    Ocean City    NJ    16:07.8
26    Perilli, Drew    10    Lockport    NY    16:09.7
27    Hackett, Everett    12    West Hartford    CT    16:10.4
28    Jacob, Matthew    12    Allison Park    PA    16:11.0
29    Misenti, Forrest    12    Haddam    CT    16:12.2
30    Sheehan, Michael    12    Mount Laurel    NJ    16:12.4
31    Izewski, Joshua    12    Doyelstown    PA    16:13.3
32    Bunnell, Kenneth    12    St Johnsbury    VT    16:13.8
33    McDonald, Eric    12    Groveland    MA    16:15.7
34    Kareis, Gregory    12    Red Lion    PA    16:17.0
35    Van Ackeren, Trevor    12    Bethlehem    PA    16:17.3
36    Raduazo, Anthony    12    Bolton    MA    16:18.4
37    Vavra, Jamie    12    Owego    NY    16:18.9
38    Perkins, Jerome    12    Franklin Lakes    NJ    16:19.1
39    Eyualem, Eyob    12    Durham    NH    16:19.7
40    Levene, Michael    11    Redding    CT    16:20.1
41    Elnick, Thomas    12    Merrick    NY    16:21.2
42    Bodary, Chris    12    Downingtown    PA    16:22.2
43    Sweeney, Jeffrey    12    East Syracuse    NY    16:23.3
44    Hickey, Michael    11    Pearl River    NY    16:24.1
45    Carlin, David    12    Scarsdale    NY    16:24.3
46    Taylor, Justin    12    Wexford    PA    16:24.6
47    Corcoran, Andrew    12    Syracuse    NY    16:24.8
48    Graves, Roland    12    Slingerlands    NY    16:25.1
49    Moverman, Michael    11    North Easton    MA    16:25.3
50    Carter, Kevon    12    Valley Stream    NY    16:25.6
51    Little, John    12    New Ipswich    NH    16:25.8
52    Bernard, Dylan    12    Frederick    MD    16:26.0
53    Keggi, Graham    12    Middlebury    CT    16:27.4
54    McCullough, Matt    11    Havertown    PA    16:27.7
55    Crits, Nick    12    Ambler    PA    16:28.3
56    Hurley, David    11    Ashaway    RI    16:28.8
57    Patterson, Robert    11    Owings    MD    16:31.3
58    Devine, Brendan    12    Bethel    NY    16:32.8
59    Shaw, Ethan    12    Falmouth    ME    16:33.6
60    Finucane, James    12    Chambersburg    PA    16:33.9
61    Andrews, Kyle    12    Columbia    MD    16:34.2
62    Curry, Sean    11    Syracuse    NY    16:34.4
63    Griffin, Sid    11    Barrington    RI    16:34.7
64    Pierce, Michael    11    Richboro    PA    16:35.0
65    Wood, Philip    11    Yardley    PA    16:35.6
66    Hausherr, David    12    Townsend    MA    16:36.3
67    Straneva, Max    10    Binghamton    NY    16:36.5
68    Brinkofski, Theodore    12    Somerset    NJ    16:36.8
69    Sharma, Kunal    12    Cherry Hill    NJ    16:37.4
70    Leathers, Arthur    12    Taneytown    MD    16:38.3
71    Palmer, Andrew    10    Bethesda    MD    16:38.5
72    Desabato, Patrick    11    Narberth    PA    16:38.9
73    McGrath, Alexander    12    Marlborough    NH    16:39.1
74    Hull, Kevin    11    Lancaster    PA    16:40.0
75    Donnelly, Patrick    11    Lansdale    PA    16:41.2
76    Lumnitzer, Matt    12    Lewisberry    PA    16:41.8
77    Hoyt, Kevin    12    Newtown    CT    16:42.1
78    Moyer, Timothy    12    York    PA    16:42.6
79    Wyatt, Matthew    12    Closter    NJ    16:43.1
80    Vernon, George    12    Wilmington    DE    16:43.3
81    Springel, Mark    12    Medford    NJ    16:43.7
82    Galebach, Philip    11    Medford    MA    16:44.7
83    Olsen, Joshua    12    Thomaston    CT    16:45.0
84    Baumbach, Christian    12    Hopewell    NJ    16:45.3
85    Brown, Craig    12    Manchester    NH    16:45.7
86    Summers, Dylan    12    Wolfeboro    NH    16:45.9
87    Hopper, Roger    11    Forked River    NJ    16:46.2
88    Wallace, Daniel    11    Newtown    PA    16:46.4
89    Hopkins, Ryan    12    Greenwich    CT    16:46.9
90    Beveridge, Joseph    11    Harrisburg    PA    16:47.9
91    Borsellino, Mickey    12    Haddon Heights    NJ    16:48.3
92    Altenau, Daniel    12    Eastchester    NY    16:48.5
93    Mangan, Steven    10    Honeoye Falls    NY    16:48.8
94    Lipari, Thomas    12    Greenvale    NY    16:49.0
95    Pickhaver, John    11    Drexel Hill    PA    16:49.5
96    Bogert, Jonathan    11    Bethlehem    PA    16:49.7
97    Dannenhauer, Rafer    11    Shutesbury    MA    16:50.1
98    Sylvestre, Zachary    12    Gardner    MA    16:50.7
99    Kehoe, Nathan    12    Shelburne    MA    16:50.9
100    Meagher, Kevin    11    Mansfield    MA    16:51.2
101    Pietras, Zach    11    Ludlow    MA    16:52.1
102    Santana, Alfredo    11    Philadelphia    PA    16:52.4
103    McLaughlin, Patrick    12    Maple Glen    PA    16:54.3
104    Cunningham, Ned    12    Philadelphia    PA    16:55.0
105    Gillette, Matthew    11    Orefield    PA    16:55.2
106    Yang, Michael    11    Oceanside    NJ    16:55.9
107    Mitchell, Michael    12    Ridgefield Park    NJ    16:56.3
108    Quinlan, Ian    12    Eagleville    PA    16:57.1
109    Brancale, Joseph    11    Staten Island    NY    16:57.7
110    Mohamed, Noor    12    Lewiston    ME    16:57.9
111    Miller, Ryan    11    New Hartford    NY    16:59.0
112    Ricksecker, David    12    Laurel    DE    16:59.6
113    Bazell, Graham    11    Columbia    MD    17:00.5
114    Hill, Andrew    10    Colchester    CT    17:01.1
115    Zubey, Alex    12    Tamaqua    PA    17:01.7
116    Volkmann, William    11    Wellesley    MA    17:02.0
117    Hamm, Jordan    11    Java Center    NY    17:02.2
118    Furman, Robert    12    Broomall    PA    17:02.6
119    Ahlswede, Greg    12    Jenkintown    PA    17:02.8
120    Weaver, Andrew    12    Hockessin    DE    17:03.0
121    Bowser, Ryan    12    Grantsville    MD    17:03.4
122    Sansone, Keith    12    Shelton    CT    17:03.7
123    O'Brien, Dan    12    Wexford    PA    17:04.1
124    Barletta, Nicholas    10    Syracuse    NY    17:07.1
125    McDougal, Andrew    11    Peru    NY    17:07.8
126    Schmidt, Klaus    11    Tivoli    NY    17:09.3
127    Wood, Philip    10    Forked River    NJ    17:09.7
128    Kuppalli, Sumanth    12    Perry Hall    MD    17:10.4
129    Adedn, Omar    11    Boston    MA    17:10.7
130    Ouellet, Zachary    11    Gardner    MA    17:11.0
131    Crockett, Seth    12    Portland    ME    17:11.3
132    Lorenzo, Matthew    11    Maple Glen    PA    17:12.5
133    Obrian, Michael    12    Bear    DE    17:12.9
134    Dillon, Daniel    12    McKean    PA    17:13.7
135    Dunham, Matt    12    Kingston    NY    17:14.4
136    Pardee, Nick    12    Olcott    NY    17:14.7
137    Becker, Miles    12    Pittsburgh    PA    17:16.1
138    Bowden, Michael    11    Wrightstown    NJ    17:16.5
139    Carroll, Nicolas    12    Wellesley    MA    17:17.0
140    Rubano, Michael    11    Old Saybrook    CT    17:17.5
141    Feroe, Michael    12    Clarksville    MD    17:18.5
142    Arnold, Eric    12    Yardley    PA    17:19.2
143    Latray, Seth    12    Newark    NY    17:20.1
144    Gelston, Andrw    12    White Plains    NY    17:20.7
145    Hedges, Thomas    12    Princeton    NJ    17:22.0
146    Adamo, Nicholas    12    Closter    NJ    17:23.3
147    Erwin, Andrew    12    Mansfield    MA    17:23.8
148    Deblasio, Garth    12    Millstone Township    NJ    17:24.8
149    Young, Dan    11    Vestal    NY    17:25.0
150    Stogsdill, Chris    11    Camillus    NY    17:25.3
151    Edmonds, Peter    12    Cooperstown    NY    17:25.7
152    Sturner, Andrew    12    Cherry Hill    NJ    17:26.1
153    Gaetani, Anthony    11    Binghamton    NY    17:27.4
154    Montaperto, Ryan    11    Aberdeen    NJ    17:28.4
155    Jennings, Edward    12    New York    NY    17:28.9
156    Mallon, Sean    12    Feasterville    PA    17:30.1
157    Jusseaume, Peter    12    Marshfield    MA    17:30.6
158    Beckshaw, John Graham    12    Medford    MA    17:31.7
159    St John, Ollie    12    Washington    DC    17:32.3
160    Molitor, Matthew    12    Greensburg    PA    17:32.7
161    Chylak, Matthew    11    Newton    PA    17:32.9
162    Eremita, Matthew    12    South Windsor    CT    17:33.4
163    Rosario, Rodney    12    Wilmington    DE    17:34.0
164    Ignatowich, Michael    11    Ridgefield    CT    17:34.3
165    Focht, Aaron    11    Etters    PA    17:34.7
166    Brunelle, Matthew    12    Oakham    MA    17:35.3
167    Hoffman, Thomas    11    Bethlehem    PA    17:35.6
168    Rodgers, Tyler    12    Newark    DE    17:35.9
169    Wallis, Stephen    12    Dover    NH    17:36.2
170    Henry, Isaac    12    Shelburne Falls    MA    17:36.5
171    Galonski, Michael    10    Newton    NJ    17:37.2
172    Bailey, Peter    12    Hanover    MA    17:38.3
173    Cain, Matthew    12    Brockport    NY    17:39.7
174    Zupan, Jonathan    12    Putnam Valley    NY    17:39.9
175    Carney, Teddy    12    Columbia    MD    17:41.7
176    McKee, Jeff    11    West Windsor    NJ    17:42.4
177    Ennis, William    12    West Hartford    CT    17:42.6
178    Santini, Matthew    12    Yonkers    NY    17:44.4
179    Driscoll, Matt    11    Lewiston    ME    17:47.2
180    Murphy, Michael    12    Hanover    MA    17:47.2
181    Murray, Patrick    12    Rotterdam    NY    17:51.1
182    Jones, Timothy    12    New Market    MD    17:52.0
183    Hanes, Morgan    12    McKean    PA    17:53.5
184    Aliyer, Ahmed    11    Roxbury    MA    17:55.8
185    Fehr, Micheal    12    McKeesport    PA    17:58.8
186    Keen, Trevor    12    Crownsville    MD    18:02.6
187    Golato, Andrew    12    Springfield    PA    18:02.6
188    Castillo, John    11    Mount Laurel    NJ    18:02.6
189    Jones, Roy    12    New Market    MD    18:05.7
190    Sondej, Nicholas    12    Guilford    CT    18:06.6
191    Myshko, Joseph    11    West Chester    PA    18:07.8
192    Norberg, Sean    12    Shoreham    NY    18:09.6
193    McCormick, Jesse    12    Ossining    NY    18:11.5
194    Vinogradov, Yigor    12    Webster    NY    18:12.7
195    Colin, Seidl    11    Cochecton    NY    18:13.0
196    Mahonchak, Adam    11    Oakland    NJ    18:14.6
197    Harman, Jason    12    Clarksville    MD    18:15.0
198    Divincent, Nicholas    10    Oakland    NJ    18:15.5
199    Evans, Aaron    12    Ashburnham    MA    18:16.2
200    Roberts, Steve    12    Fogelsville    PA    18:17.7
201    Lebo, Zackary    11    Nesquehoning    PA    18:23.7
202    Lee, Terence    12    Philadelphia    PA    18:24.4
203    Matika, Kyle    12    Schnecksville    PA    18:25.3
204    Greenbaum, Keith    12    Ossining    NY    18:26.8
205    Smith, James    12    Clifford Beach    NJ    18:28.8
206    Brady, Lucas    12    Wilmington    DE    18:30.7
207    Lee, Jason    12    Ellicott City    MD    18:32.0
208    Doyle, Jake    12    Mansfield    MA    18:33.0
209    Peo, Jonathan    12    Middletown    DE    18:33.6
210    Gobel, Ryan    12    Clifton    NJ    18:37.9
211    Donohue, Sean    11    Clifford Beach    NJ    18:48.1
212    Depenbusch, Phillip    12    Wyoming    DE    18:50.6
213    O'Connell, Philip    11    Rye    NY    18:51.7
214    Fu, Foon    12    Melville    NY    18:52.7
215    Ambrosi, Steve    12    Parsippany    NJ    18:53.1
216    Stakem, Andy    12    Ijamsville    MD    18:54.9
217    Guzman, Gabriel    11    Ossining    NY    18:56.1
218    Grewe, Ted    12    Fagelsville    PA    18:58.2
219    Savage, William    11    Oakland    NJ    19:00.3
220    Waterbury, Michael    12    Higganum    CT    19:04.0
221    Spencer, Brian    12    Edison    NJ    19:06.0
222    Rindt, Patrick    12    Aberdeen    NJ    19:12.4
223    Sanchez, Ian    12    Ossining    NY    19:25.9
224    Lim, Nelson    12    Flushing    NY    19:40.4
225    Jiang, Ming Ming    12    Flushing    NY    19:44.2
226    Hammer, Max    11    Ossining    NY    20:47.3
227    Soldner, Louis    12    Ossining    NY    20:47.5
228    Codman, Lyle    10    Ossining    NY    20:47.7
229    Swersky, Robert    10              21:10.9
230    Stabile, Nico    11    Totowa    NJ    21:12.8
231    Carlson, Alex    10    Waldorf    MD    21:18.4
 
 
Distance : 5 Kilometers
Seeded Girls
 
Place    Competitors Name    Grade    Town    State    Time
1    Spence, Neely    12    Shippensburg    PA    17:37.4
2    Jones, Emily    11    Harvard    MA    17:41.2
3    Champagne, Mary Kate    12    Plattsburgh    NY    17:44.2
4    Seymour, Carly    12    Ebensburg    PA    17:46.3
5    Maguire, Keely    12    Georgetown    MA    17:46.8
6    Lipari, Emily    10    Greenvale    NY    17:48.8
7    Gibson, Kacey    12    New Castle    PA    17:51.7
8    McCaffertty, Kathleen    12    Convent Station    NJ    17:53.6
9    Greany, Shelby    11    Suffern    NY    17:56.7
10    Ley, Chelsea    10    Clarksboro    NJ    18:00.4
11    Smith, Jillian    11    Manahawkin    NJ    18:11.2
12    Kasper, Kirsten    11    North Andover    MA    18:16.9
13    Cygan, Jessica    9    Bethlehem    PA    18:24.8
14    Davidner, Jenna    10    North Easton    MA    18:25.6
15    Stephens, Heather    12    Ridgefield    CT    18:35.9
16    Prentice, Jillian    10    Skillman    NJ    18:38.1
17    Penney, Lauren    12    Succasunna    NJ    18:38.6
18    Hartung, Genna    11    Morrisonville    NY    18:38.8
19    Hamond, Carly    12    West Chester    PA    18:40.0
20    Fulmer, Stephanie    12    Pottstown    PA    18:43.0
21    King, Jillian    12    Scotia    NY    18:43.4
22    Millhouse, Karaleigh    12    Boiling Springs    PA    18:43.9
23    Moreland, Amnada    10    Bloomfield    NY    18:44.4
24    Kellner, Katie    11    West Windsor    NJ    18:44.9
25    MacK, Jeanne    12    Poristol    RI    18:48.9
26    Zarger, Lauren    11    Erie    PA    18:49.2
27    White, Rebecca    11    Natick    MA    18:52.4
28    Rozario, Nicole    12    Middletown    NY    18:54.1
29    Tuite, Shaylyn    9    Pittsford    NY    19:02.2
30    Christensen, Jean    11    Rumfold    RI    19:04.3
31    Coughlin, McKenna    9    Johnson City    NY    19:05.1
32    Peacock, Jena    12    Williamstown    NJ    19:05.8
33    Lanois, Emily    11    Hamilton    MA    19:06.8
34    Karys, Kelsey    11    Newton    MA    19:09.3
35    Ahn, Suejin    12    Setauket    NY    19:10.4
36    Stasakova, Erika    12    Bel Air    MD    19:10.7
37    Kenny, Moira    11    Sherman    CT    19:10.9
38    Wallace, Jamie    10    Alden    NY    19:12.2
39    Ecker, Meghan    12    Millersville    PA    19:13.2
40    Matthews, Katie    12    Rocky Hill    CT    19:15.0
41    Makaretz, Anna    12    Yarmouth    ME    19:16.0
42    Herman, Shelby    12    Hilton    NY    19:16.3
43    Strayer, Sarah    12    South Fork    PA    19:16.8
44    McMahon, Julia    10    Staten Island    NY    19:17.2
45    Veit, Kristen    11    Easthampton    MA    19:17.7
46    Lee, Elizabeth    12    Harvard    MA    19:18.2
47    Ballantine, Emily    11    York    PA    19:19.4
48    Borisko, Elyse    11    Ellicott City    MD    19:20.7
49    Rosettie, Kate    11    Corning    NY    19:22.7
50    Ginez, Sophia    10    Dayton    NJ    19:25.2
51    Wynn, Carly    9    Queensbury    NY    19:25.7
52    Cocozza, Nicole    12    Cranston    RI    19:26.6
53    D'Orazio, Kaitlyn    11    York    ME    19:27.7
54    Symoniak, Brenna    10    Snyder    NY    19:27.9
55    Meyer, Hannah    9    Swarthmore    PA    19:28.5
56    MacFawn, Lauryn    12    Lavale    MD    19:30.1
57    Jenkins, Jordan    11    McSherrystown    PA    19:34.7
58    Mark, Julia    11    Bloomsbury    NJ    19:36.5
59    Herrmann, Amanda    12    Skillman    NJ    19:36.8
60    Ruiz, Maria    11    Williamstown    NJ    19:37.1
61    Mueller, Morgan    10    Queensbury    NY    19:38.6
62    Mulvihill, Christine    12    Remesen    MY    19:39.9
63    Clarke, Nicole    12    Abingdon    MD    19:41.6
64    Hillman, Corinne    10    Pittsfield    MA    19:42.7
65    Hannon, Patricia    12    Paramus    NJ    19:43.2
66    Dequatro, Alyssa    10    Cranston    RI    19:43.4
67    Fraser, Kelsey    12    Lockport    NY    19:45.7
68    Jacoby, Megan    11    Endwell    NY    19:47.8
69    Rosenberg, Brett    12    Chappaqua    NY    19:48.5
70    Smith, Meghan    11    Newark    DE    19:48.7
71    Pica, Laurence    12    Matawan    NJ    19:49.1
72    Smith, Melissa    12    Mercer    PA    19:50.2
73    Deming, Brianna    10    Webster    NY    19:51.9
74    Clarke, Emma Rose    12    Bronxville    NY    19:55.1
75    Solly, Amanda    12    West Seneca    NY    19:57.1
76    Forshee, Cecelia    11    North Wales    PA    19:59.1
77    Trujillo, Aryon    12    Derry    NH    20:00.4
78    Satzke, Hannah    11    Fair Haven    NJ    20:02.8
79    Miller-Bedell, Emma Rose    12    Orangeburg    NY    20:06.0
80    D'Achille, Diana    10    Denville    NJ    20:09.8
81    Matthews, Samantha    12    Balto    MD    20:12.4
82    Price, Anya    12    Natick    MA    20:16.3
83    Joly, Meegan    12    Lisbon    CT    20:17.2
84    Mee, Erin    12    Hatboro    PA    20:24.7
85    Colella, Arianna    10    Cranston    RI    20:29.6
86    Harman, Katie    11    Clarksville    MD    20:30.7
87    Stasiuk, Allison    11    North Kingstown    RI    20:32.7
88    Roa, Karen    12    Jamaica    NY    20:36.3
89    Kinney, Dale    10    Morristown    NJ    20:37.1
90    Spitzer, Jenn    11    Fairport    NY    20:37.5
91    Cody, Michelle    12    Billerica    MA    20:38.5
92    Connor, Virginia    12    Bronxville    NY    20:43.4
93    Costich, Cara    11    Wilton    CT    20:49.2
94    McMahon, Catie    11    Lanoka Harbor    NJ    20:49.5
95    Robbins, Mary Rachel    12    Lockport    NY    20:50.2
96    Dinnan, Courtney    12    Hamden    CT    20:52.8
97    Seymour, Ashley    11    Washington    DC    20:56.3
98    Senken, Brooke    12    Garden City    NY    20:57.2
99    Mathewson, Haley    12    Cranston    RI    20:57.9
100    Tocci, Andrea    11    Brooklyn    NY    20:59.8
101    Ricaurte, Maeve    11    Ellicott City    NY    21:00.8
102    Keen, Kassie    12    Harleysville    PA    21:03.9
103    Hannen, Erin    12    Cranford    NJ    21:08.9
104    Learn, Bryanna    12    Troy    PA    21:13.8
105    Pederzani, Cassandra    12    Coventry    RI    21:19.3
106    Greene, Laura    12    Holbrook    NY    21:21.3
107    Goeke, Leah    11    Garnet Valley    PA    21:22.1
108    Schmalzle, Rachel    11    Hawley    PA    21:22.7
109    Girard, Monique    12    Billerica    MA    21:32.7
110    Riley, Caroline    12    Mystic    CT    21:36.1
111    Meyer, Kristen    12    Farmingville    NY    21:37.0
112    Ulcena, Melissa    10    Billerica    MA    21:53.1
113    Penny, Alyssa    12    Billerica    MA    22:38.9
114    Mendoza, Elbaimaris    12    Clifton    NJ    22:46.2
115    Philhower, Alyssa    12    Clifton    NJ    23:19.1
116    Weglinska, Sabina    12    Clifton    NJ    24:33.9
 


Last Updated ( Saturday, 12 February 2011 12:43 )