Stay Connected

01/29/11 Last Track To Philly
Monday, 31 January 2011 15:38    PDF Print E-mail
Licensed to Walt Whitman High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2011 08:02 AM
Last Track To Philly - 1/29/2011                        
Georgetown Prep                                
Bethesda, MD                                  
Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
Meet Record: # 12:51.81  2/2/2008    Hereford High School, Hereford HS        
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Governor Thomas Johnson                          12:58.24   12:43.64#  10   
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                             13:10.00   13:13.64    8   
3 Hereford                                         13:25.00   13:14.44    6   
4 Archbishop Spalding                              12:57.00   13:23.12    5   
5 Oakland Mills                                    13:14.00   13:29.01    4   
6 Mt  de Sales                                     13:25.00   13:29.42    3   
7 River Hill                                       13:33.80   13:33.26    2   
8 Walt Whitman                                     13:10.40   13:40.79    1   
9 Georgetown Visitation Prep                       13:00.00   13:43.89  
10 Milford                                          13:05.00   14:01.92  
11 Middletown                                       13:30.00   14:07.74  
12 Urbana                                           13:22.00   14:40.46  

Event 2  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
Meet Record: # 10:42.79  1/31/2009   Georgetown Prep, GP                      
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Sherwood                                         10:44.00   10:52.98   10   
2 McDonogh                                         11:02.10   10:56.48    8   
3 Bowie                                            10:30.00   10:58.77    6   
4 Atholton                                         10:25.00   10:59.96    5   
5 Archbishop Curley                                10:50.00   11:00.24    4   
6 Poolesville Sr                                   11:05.00   11:26.40    3   
7 Loyola Blakefield                                11:00.00   11:26.41    2   
8 Georgetown Day                                   11:08.00   11:34.56    1   
9 Urbana                                           11:04.00   11:34.66  
10 Archbishop Spalding                              10:59.00   11:48.91  
11 DuVal                                            10:35.20   11:53.00  

Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay B Relays
===================================================================================
Meet Record: # 1:56.41  2/3/2007    Mt. Desales, Mt. Desales                  
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Northwood  'B'                                    1:55.00    1:54.75#  4  10   
2 Largo  'B'                                        1:53.00    1:56.15#  4   8   
3 Elizabeth Seton  'B'                              1:55.00    2:01.16   4   6   
4 Sherwood  'B'                                     2:02.00    2:02.27   3   5   
5 River Hill  'B'                                   1:58.60    2:02.70   4   4   
6 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'B'                         2:04.00    2:03.17   3   3   
7 Archbishop Spalding  'B'                          1:59.00    2:03.28   3   2   
8 Mt  de Sales  'B'                                 2:03.00    2:04.12   3   1   
9 Bryn Mawr  'B'                                    2:04.00    2:05.41   3
10 Urbana  'B'                                       2:06.00    2:05.56   2
11 Georgetown Visitation Prep  'B'                   2:02.00    2:06.27   3
12 Walt Whitman  'B'                                            2:06.51   1
13 Middletown  'B'                                   1:58.00    2:06.90   4
14 Maryvale Prep  'B'                                           2:08.63   1
15 Clarksburg  'B'                                   2:10.00    2:09.18   1
16 Walkersville  'B'                                 2:10.00    2:10.34   1
17 Oakdale  'B'                                      2:09.00    2:11.34   2
18 Governor Thomas Johnson  'B'                      2:08.00    2:12.80   2
19 Catoctin  'B'                                     2:10.00    2:18.78   2

Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay B Relays
===================================================================================
Meet Record: # 1:30.76  2/3/2007    Westlake High School, Westlake HS         
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Frederick Douglass-PG  'B'                        1:35.20    1:39.73   5  10   
2 Largo  'B'                                        1:41.00    1:39.81   4   8   
3 Quince Orchard  'B'                               1:40.00    1:40.57   5   6   
4 Georgetown Prep  'B'                              1:44.50    1:41.51   3   5   
5 Clarksburg  'B'                                   1:42.00    1:42.10   4   4   
6 Governor Thomas Johnson  'B'                      1:42.00    1:42.25   4   3   
7 Northwood  'B'                                    1:45.00    1:43.91   3   2   
8 Gilman  'B'                                       1:43.60    1:44.52   4   1   
9 Loyola Blakefield  'B'                            1:43.00    1:44.77   4
10 Friendship-Edison Collegiate  'B'                            1:44.98   1
11 Archbishop Spalding  'B'                          1:45.00    1:47.01   3
12 Georgetown Day  'B'                               1:52.00    1:47.30   2
13 Catoctin  'B'                                     1:45.00    1:47.61   3
14 Walkersville  'B'                                 1:44.00    1:47.76   3
15 Gonzaga College  'B'                              1:45.50    1:48.33   3
16 River Hill  'B'                                   1:45.70    1:49.60   2
17 Urbana  'B'                                                  1:52.66   1
18 Sherwood  'B'                                     1:52.00    1:53.99   2
19 Middletown  'B'                                   1:50.00    1:54.52   2
20 DeMatha Catholic  'B'                             1:47.30    1:56.21   2
21 Oakland Mills  'B'                                           2:05.25   1
-- DuVal  'B'                                        1:36.00         FS   5

Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay A Relays
===================================================================================
Meet Record: # 1:46.82  1/31/2009   Elizabeth Seton, ELS                      
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Christiana                                        1:45.00    1:46.88   7  10   
2 Bowie                                             1:45.00    1:48.25   7   8   
3 Harford Tech                                      1:48.00    1:48.67   7   6   
4 Sherwood                                          1:50.00    1:51.60   6   5   
5 Georgetown Visitation Prep                        1:50.50    1:52.70   6   4   
6 Elizabeth Seton                                   1:50.00    1:53.15   6   3   
7 Dulaney                                           1:51.00    1:54.40   5   2   
8 Largo                                             1:48.00    1:54.69   7   1   
9 River Hill                                        1:51.60    1:55.08   5
10 Walt Whitman                                      1:52.00    1:55.52   5
11 Hereford                                          1:58.00    1:55.67   3
12 Parkville                                         1:58.50    1:55.98   3
13 Bryn Mawr                                         1:57.10    1:56.24   3
14 Mt  de Sales                                      1:52.80    1:56.66   5
15 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              1:55.00    1:57.19   4
16 Maryvale Prep                                     1:56.00    1:57.24   4
17 Boonsboro                                         2:00.00    1:57.25   2
18 Bladensburg                                                  1:57.99   1
19 DuVal                                             1:49.00    1:58.27   7
20 Oakdale                                           1:58.00    1:59.16   3
21 Archbishop Spalding                               1:57.00    2:00.60   4
22 Catoctin                                          1:59.00    2:00.67   2
23 Middletown                                        1:52.00    2:01.33   5
24 Governor Thomas Johnson                           2:00.80    2:01.34   2
25 Perryville                                        1:58.00    2:01.48   3
26 Clarksburg                                        1:56.00    2:02.04   4
27 Walkersville                                      1:59.00    2:02.49   2
28 Atholton                                          1:52.90    2:04.79   5
29 Quince Orchard                                    1:59.00    2:05.95   2
30 Potomac School                                    2:06.00    2:06.79   1
31 Oakland Mills                                                2:09.86   1

Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay A Relays
===================================================================================
Meet Record: # 1:30.76  2/3/2007    Westlake High School, Westlake HS         
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Atholton                                          1:30.00    1:33.12   8  10   
2 DuVal                                             1:32.00    1:33.77   8   8   
3 Central-PG                                        1:32.70    1:33.98   8   6   
4 Frederick Douglass-PG                             1:33.40    1:34.28   7   5   
5 Dulaney                                           1:33.00    1:35.15   8   4   
6 Linganore                                         1:33.50    1:35.36   7   3   
7 Mount Saint Joseph                                1:32.00    1:35.41   8   2   
8 Springbrook                                                  1:35.92   1   1   
9 Milford                                           1:35.00    1:36.49   6
10 Catoctin                                          1:35.33    1:36.80   6
11 Governor Thomas Johnson                           1:35.00    1:36.97   6
12 Northwestern-BC                                   1:35.00    1:37.02   6
13 Gilman                                            1:36.00    1:37.13   5
14 Clarksburg                                        1:35.00    1:37.44   7
15 McDonogh                                          1:36.50    1:37.65   5
16 Urbana                                            1:38.00    1:37.68   5
17 Boonsboro                                         1:57.30    1:38.58   1
18 Parkville                                         1:42.40    1:38.63   2
19 St. Andrew's Episcopal                            1:40.10    1:38.81   3
20 Oakland Mills                                     1:39.00    1:38.84   4
21 Georgetown Prep                                   1:39.80    1:39.45   4
22 Loyola Blakefield                                 1:40.00    1:39.83   3
23 Archbishop Spalding                               1:38.00    1:40.22   5
24 Perryville                                        1:39.00    1:40.78   4
25 Georgetown Day                                    1:40.10    1:40.98   5
26 Quince Orchard                                    1:35.50    1:41.07   6
27 Archbishop Curley                                 1:34.00    1:41.70   7
28 River Hill                                        1:38.20    1:41.74   5
29 Walkersville                                      1:40.00    1:42.03   4
30 Franklin                                          1:35.00    1:42.35   6
31 Friendship-Edison Collegiate                                 1:42.79   1
32 Largo                                             1:34.00    1:42.83   7
33 Bowie                                             1:33.50    1:43.02   7
34 Sherwood                                          1:44.30    1:43.05   2
35 DeMatha Catholic                                  1:40.60    1:43.61   3
36 Wheaton                                           1:40.00    1:44.64   4
37 Gonzaga College                                   1:42.50    1:45.71   2
38 Middletown                                        1:39.00    1:47.85   4
39 Bladensburg                                       1:43.00    1:47.89   2
40 Potomac School                                    1:53.00    1:53.66   1
41 Poolesville Sr                                    1:45.00    1:54.77   1

Event 7  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Sprint Relay
===================================================================================
Meet Record: # 31.31  1/31/2009   Oxon Hill High School, Oxon Hill            
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Christiana                                          35.00      32.75   5  10   
2 Harford Tech                                        34.10      32.77   6   8   
3 Clarksburg                                                     33.33   1   6   
4 Sherwood                                            36.40      34.01   3   5   
5 Walt Whitman                                        37.00      34.22   3   4   
6 River Hill                                          33.60      34.70   6   3   
7 Urbana                                              33.20      35.07   6   2   
8 Franklin                                            35.00      35.35   5   1   
9 Dulaney                                             35.00      35.41   5
10 Mt  de Sales                                        35.70      35.69   4
11 Hereford                                            41.00      37.00   1
12 Maryvale Prep                                       36.24      37.19   3
13 Perryville                                          38.60      37.36   2
14 Archbishop Spalding                                 40.00      37.37   2
15 Middletown                                          38.00      37.80   3
16 DuVal                                               36.00      38.56   4
17 Oakland Mills                                       36.10      38.63   4
18 Walkersville                                        38.10      39.81   2

Event 8  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Sprint Relay
===================================================================================
Meet Record: # 28.60  1/30/2010   McDonogh, McDonogh                          
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mount Saint Joseph                                  29.00      29.35   8  10   
2 Frederick Douglass-PG                                          29.42   2   8   
3 Gilman                                              30.30      29.56   7   6   
4 Governor Thomas Johnson                             31.00      29.63   6   5   
5 Oakland Mills                                       31.80      29.68   6   4   
6 Quince Orchard                                      29.50      29.71   8   3   
7 McDonogh                                            31.00      29.90   6   2   
8 Perryville                                                     30.01   2   1   
9 St. Andrew's Episcopal                              40.80      30.17   3
10 Middletown                                          30.10      30.34   7
11 Linganore                                                      30.37   3
12 Archbishop Curley                                   30.24      30.48   7
13 Atholton                                                       30.67   2
14 Parkville                                           32.40      30.70   5
15 Dulaney                                             30.40      31.43   7
16 Bladensburg                                                    31.82   1
17 Loyola Blakefield                                   33.50      31.99   4
18 Georgetown Prep                                     31.20      32.14   6
19 Largo                                               32.24      32.22   5
20 Franklin                                            33.50      32.73   5
21 Urbana                                              36.00      33.03   3
22 Clarksburg                                                     33.48   1
23 Sherwood                                            34.00      33.53   4
24 Friendship-Edison Collegiate                        34.30      33.60   4
25 Archbishop Spalding                                            35.16   3
26 River Hill                                          33.50      35.72   4

Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run B Athletes
================================================================================
Meet Record: # 5:10.50  1/31/2009   Anneka Wilson, PTP                        
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Scully, Katherine            Holten Arms                     5:31.44   10   
2 Mc Donald, Grace             Sherwood             5:41.00    5:42.88    8   
3 Montiel, Dd                  Springbrook                     5:47.38    6   
4 Leuba, Caroline              Bethesda-Che         5:39.00    5:47.94    5   
5 Digiandomenico, Lea          Mt  de Sales         5:55.00    5:48.82    4   
6 Leisher, Rebecca             Mt  de Sales         5:50.00    5:48.84    3   
7 Edwards, Katherine           Oakdale              5:45.00    5:49.49    2   
8 Whitesell, Gretchen          Middletown           5:36.00    5:50.50    1   
9 Hemler, Alyssa               Oakland Mill         5:53.00    5:55.08  
10 Valentine, Kelsey            Catoctin             5:46.33    5:56.04  
11 Boretti, Nikki               Archbishop S         5:45.00    5:57.08  
12 Blondell, Maddalena          Bryn Mawr            5:46.00    5:59.28  
13 Gorman, Brianna              Urbana               6:10.00    6:03.82  
14 Lebrock, Jade                Quince Orcha         5:55.00    6:06.60  
15 Link, Krissy                 Dulaney                         6:07.60  
16 Parker, Tarcha               Largo                5:50.00    6:09.62  
17 Bradley, Rachel              Maryvale Pre         6:10.00    6:10.96  
18 Young, Jacqui                Clarksburg           5:55.00    6:11.45  
19 Stasiowski, Caroline         The Seton Ke         6:02.00    6:12.21  
20 Messina, Marisa              Georgetown D         6:04.10    6:13.25  
21 Cabrera, Kelsey              Milford              6:03.00    6:16.20  
22 Wagner, Shannon              Quince Orcha         5:55.00    6:16.88  
23 Laamanen, Alice              Catoctin             5:59.50    6:19.47  
24 Alexander, Morgan            Urbana               6:20.00    6:19.79  
25 Lampron, Virginia            Oakland Mill         6:13.00    6:20.86  
26 Balles, Sarah                The Seton Ke         6:20.00    6:21.92  
27 Krowfli, Dahlia              Walkersville         6:20.00    6:22.26  
28 Kershner, Morgan             Northwood            6:05.00    6:22.56  
29 Rowe, Jaemi                  DuVal                6:10.00    6:22.78  
30 Malloy, Julia                Georgetown V         6:20.00    6:25.08  
31 Ullrich, Breanna             Oakdale              6:20.00    6:25.20  
32 Almeida, Sydney              Springbrook                     6:26.66  
33 McCarthy, Ciara              Georgetown V         6:06.00    6:28.13  
34 Leonard, Sam                 Perryville           6:15.00    6:32.52  
35 Gardner, Eboni               Largo                6:17.00    6:33.14  
36 Ports, Leah                  Perryville           6:15.00    6:35.22  
37 Garbarino, Nicole            Bryn Mawr            6:25.00    6:35.66  
38 Specht, Clare                Holten Arms                     6:36.08  
39 Caggianno, Steph             Potomac Scho         6:48.00    6:36.99  
40 Gilbreath, Linda Kate        Potomac Scho         7:15.00    6:38.25  
41 Demell, April                Walkersville         7:15.00    6:52.55  
42 Molly, Moesner               Archbishop S         6:50.00    6:52.89  

Event 10  Boys 1 Mile Run B Athletes
================================================================================
Meet Record: # 4:38.11  2/3/2007    Corey Hancock, Dulaney                    
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Lucklin, Jon                 Hereford             4:39.00    4:39.16   10   
2 Rollo, Patrick               McDonogh             9:55.00    4:41.07    8   
3 Adams, JB                    St Albans Fo         4:38.90    4:43.10    6   
4 Adams, Nick                  Walt Whitman         4:45.10    4:47.69    5   
5 Weidefeld, Hank              Loyola Blake         4:51.00    4:47.73    4   
6 Amaya, Gerardo               Bowie                4:44.00    4:48.10    3   
7 Woodard, Andrew              Dulaney              4:46.00    4:50.55    2   
8 Genario, Alex                Mount Saint          4:45.00    4:52.02    1   
9 Dorsey, Kevin                Catoctin             4:49.68    4:54.34  
10 DiGiandomenico, Jacob        Mount Saint          4:49.00    4:54.53  
11 Ottenstein, Alan             Bowie                4:42.00    4:54.86  
12 Hadley, Gregory              The Heights          4:48.00    4:55.34  
13 Trott, Thomas                Governor Tho         5:00.00    4:56.29  
14 Smith, Llewellyn             Walt Whitman         4:52.70    4:56.93  
15 Daley, Russ                  Clarksburg           4:52.00    4:57.12  
16 Thornton, Steven             Perryville           4:45.00    4:57.41  
17 Atchison, William            Middletown           4:54.00    4:57.73  
18 Kaplan, Jack                 Potomac Scho         4:55.00    4:59.66  
19 Plumer, Ryan                 Archbishop S         4:58.00    4:59.78  
20 Kang, Dustin                 Sherwood             4:59.00    5:00.29  
21 Russo, Andrew                Northwood            5:02.00    5:00.36  
22 Brown, Erick                 DeMatha Cath         5:05.20    5:01.02  
23 Levine, Louis                Governor Tho         5:08.00    5:01.70  
24 Bogert, Tyler                Franklin             4:55.00    5:02.39  
25 Carter, Nick                 Middletown           5:11.00    5:03.34  
26 Marvel, Quinn                Dulaney              4:49.00    5:03.79  
27 Sanchez, Frank               Archbishop C         5:06.00    5:04.53  
28 Eshelman, Steven             Milford              4:56.85    5:04.76  
29 Soriano, David               Springbrook                     5:05.35  
30 Terpos, Ted                  Loyola Blake         5:07.00    5:05.85  
31 Watson, Joe                  Perryville           5:15.00    5:07.02  
32 Frerichs, Luke               St Stephens          5:00.00    5:07.04  
33 Reihl, Sam                   McDonogh             5:15.00    5:07.19  
34 Kensinger, Nick              Potomac Scho         4:57.00    5:07.45  
35 Trapane, Nick                Catoctin             4:53.45    5:08.30  
36 Cruz, Omar                   Quince Orcha         5:02.00    5:08.88  
37 Boardman, Sam                Georgetown D         5:12.00    5:09.45  
38 Colaizzi, Griffin            Georgetown D         5:09.00    5:11.95  
39 Maczis, Michael              Linganore            5:10.00    5:12.09  
40 Devlin, Matt                 Archbishop S         5:05.00    5:12.23  
41 Ihioneu, Amajoyi             DuVal                4:56.00    5:13.23  
42 Morales, Victor              Walkersville         5:20.00    5:14.12  
43 Horton, Peter                Bethesda-Che         5:19.00    5:14.13  
44 Hoyle, Christopher           Gonzaga Coll         5:10.00    5:15.58  
45 Kelley, Matthew              St Stephens          5:00.00    5:15.73  
46 Rivers, Daniel               Wheaton                         5:16.17  
47 Chaverini, Louie             Oakland Mill         5:14.00    5:18.62  
48 Brumbaugh, Tom               Oakland Mill         5:09.00    5:21.89  
49 Hiett, Deshawn               Largo                5:20.00    5:26.59  
50 Picard, Greg                 Bethesda-Che         5:22.00    5:32.69  
51 Amucat, Sodiq                DuVal                5:10.00    5:36.17  
52 Miles, Deandre               Bladensburg                     5:36.91  
53 O'Reilly, Daniel             Poolesville          5:15.00    5:37.14  
54 Mazza, Mariano               Northwood            5:25.00    5:43.56  
55 Wilson, Maurice              Bladensburg                     5:44.37  
56 Gutierrez, Alex              Springbrook                     5:44.42  
57 Zeller, Ben                  Walkersville         5:49.00    5:51.64  
58 Verduguez, Randy             Wheaton              5:35.00    6:00.57  
59 Johnson, Emmanuel            Friendship-E                    6:20.04  
-- Woldu, Kifle                 Wheaton              6:15.00         NT  

Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run A Athletes
================================================================================
Meet Record: # 5:11.41  1/30/2010   Stephanie Bryan, Thomas Johnson           
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Daley, Abbey                 Clarksburg           5:14.05    5:22.78   10   
2 Demaree, Anna                River Hill           5:27.90    5:27.87    8   
3 Barnes, Charde               Bowie                5:10.00    5:30.24    6   
4 Cox, Katie                   Dulaney              5:28.00    5:36.00    5   
5 Elmendorf, Caroline          Walt Whitman         5:30.70    5:38.14    4   
6 Phillips, Alexandra          Walt Whitman         5:19.60    5:38.36    3   
7 Causey, Erin                 Hereford             5:35.00    5:38.39    2   
8 Jester, Hallie               Bethesda-Che         5:35.00    5:43.30    1   
9 Kennedy, Lauren              Hereford             5:34.00    5:46.06  
10 Heneghan, Meghan             River Hill           5:32.77    5:48.77  
11 Smith, Natalie               Middletown           5:33.00    5:50.82  

Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run A Athletes
================================================================================
Meet Record: # 4:25.46  2/3/2007    Vince Walsh, Dulaney                      
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Punyua, Kikanae              Glenelg Coun         4:20.51    4:27.47   10   
2 Bruning, Braden              Linganore            4:29.00    4:29.16    8   
3 Meadows, Will                Gilman               4:29.00    4:32.33    6   
4 Duboyce, Patrick             Linganore            4:33.60    4:35.09    5   
5 Heydrick, Scott              River Hill           4:35.74    4:35.65    4   
6 Reams, Jackson               Sherwood             4:30.00    4:37.00    3   
7 Rivera, Mason                Hereford             4:31.00    4:37.09    2   
8 Laratta, Evan                Quince Orcha         4:32.00    4:38.17    1   
9 Allwardt, Josh               Urbana               4:35.70    4:38.39  
10 Idris, Ahmed                 Northwestern         4:28.00    4:45.21  

Event 13  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
Meet Record: # 4:16.05  1/30/2010   McDonogh, McDonogh                        
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sherwood                                          4:20.00    4:22.64   6  10   
2 Bowie                                             4:16.00    4:23.51   6   8   
3 Mt  de Sales                                      4:24.50    4:25.82   6   6   
4 Dulaney                                           4:29.00    4:29.74   6   5   
5 Christiana                                        4:35.00    4:30.96   4   4   
6 Milford                                                      4:33.17   1   3   
7 Archbishop Spalding                               4:30.00    4:34.22   5   2   
8 Hereford                                          4:35.00    4:40.08   5   1   
9 Harford Tech                                      4:48.00    4:40.75   3
10 Potomac School                                    4:40.00    4:40.86   4
11 River Hill                                        4:30.00    4:42.45   5
12 Catoctin                                          4:40.70    4:43.79   4
13 Franklin                                          4:32.00    4:46.84   5
14 Georgetown Visitation Prep                        4:38.00    4:47.62   4
15 Oakland Mills                                                4:48.48   1
16 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              4:35.00    4:50.08   5
17 Perryville                                        4:48.00    4:50.54   3
18 Northwood                                         4:20.00    4:51.16   6
19 Largo                                             4:25.00    4:52.69   6
20 Quince Orchard                                    4:37.00    4:54.72   4
21 Clarksburg                                        4:35.00    4:54.73   4
22 Walt Whitman                                      4:48.20    4:55.87   3
23 Elizabeth Seton                                              4:55.97   1
24 Maryvale Prep                                     4:55.00    4:56.40   2
25 Atholton                                          4:42.00    4:56.56   3
26 Georgetown Day                                    4:57.00    4:56.61   2
27 Middletown                                        4:41.00    4:57.51   3
28 Urbana                                            4:54.00    4:59.10   3
29 Bryn Mawr                                                    4:59.15   1
30 Governor Thomas Johnson                           5:00.00    5:01.21   2
31 DuVal                                             4:32.00    5:02.31   5
32 Walkersville                                      5:10.00    5:05.86   2
33 Oakdale                                           5:01.00    5:17.85   4

Event 14  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
Meet Record: # 3:38.10  1/30/2010   Georgetown Prep, GP                       
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Catoctin                                          3:48.20    3:43.26   7  10   
2 Dulaney                                           3:42.00    3:44.95   6   8   
3 Quince Orchard                                    3:41.00    3:45.10   7   6   
4 Landon                                            3:48.00    3:45.84   5   5   
5 McDonogh                                          3:42.50    3:46.07   6   4   
6 DuVal                                             3:53.00    3:47.69   4   3   
7 Boonsboro                                         3:47.00    3:48.10   6   2   
8 Georgetown Prep                                   3:36.70    3:50.53   5   1   
9 Bowie                                             3:38.00    3:53.12   7
10 Bladensburg                                                  3:53.89   1
11 Central-PG                                        3:46.00    3:54.02   6
12 Atholton                                          3:35.50    3:55.72   7
13 Frederick Douglass-PG                                        3:55.83   1
14 Mount Saint Joseph                                2:47.00    3:55.85   7
15 Gilman                                                       3:55.92   2
16 Franklin                                          3:49.00    3:56.72   5
17 Urbana                                            3:55.00    3:58.69   4
18 Middletown                                        3:51.00    3:58.85   5
19 Sherwood                                          3:56.00    4:00.13   4
20 Milford                                           3:55.00    4:02.17   4
21 Oakland Mills                                                4:02.47   1
22 Largo                                             3:37.00    4:02.90   7
23 DeMatha Catholic                                             4:05.99   3
24 Georgetown Day                                    4:17.00    4:06.78   2
25 River Hill                                        4:14.00    4:10.21   2
26 Perryville                                        3:55.00    4:10.78   4
27 Potomac School                                    4:20.00    4:11.00   2
28 Archbishop Spalding                               3:58.00    4:12.05   4
29 Gonzaga College                                   4:12.00    4:12.41   3
30 Archbishop Curley                                 4:19.90    4:13.17   2
31 Linganore                                                    4:13.51   1
32 Governor Thomas Johnson                           4:00.00    4:15.30   3
33 Walkersville                                      4:21.00    4:17.07   2
34 Friendship-Edison Collegiate                      3:47.00    4:24.25   6
35 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              3:48.00    4:24.48   5
36 Clarksburg                                        4:04.00    4:24.56   3
37 Poolesville Sr                                    4:12.00    4:36.50   3
38 Northwood                                         3:52.00    4:37.39   5

Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Meet Record: # 4:04.31  1/31/2009   Archbishop Carroll, Archbishop Carroll    
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dulaney                                           4:22.00    4:17.68   5  10   
2 Walt Whitman                                      4:26.30    4:23.65   4   8   
3 Parkville                                         4:43.40    4:24.38   2   6   
4 Georgetown Visitation Prep                        4:25.00    4:24.60   4   5   
5 Potomac School                                    4:20.00    4:25.28   6   4   
6 Boonsboro                                         4:24.00    4:25.71   4   3   
7 Mt  de Sales                                      4:23.60    4:25.80   5   2   
8 Christiana                                        4:18.00    4:27.94   6   1   
9 Bowie                                             4:12.00    4:29.57   6
10 River Hill                                        4:28.80    4:30.07   4
11 Largo                                             4:16.00    4:30.62   6
12 Clarksburg                                        4:40.00    4:30.97   2
13 Oakdale                                           4:44.00    4:32.16   2
14 Elizabeth Seton                                              4:33.56   1
15 Georgetown Day                                    4:40.00    4:33.69   2
16 Hereford                                                     4:33.89   1
17 Archbishop Spalding                               4:31.00    4:35.74   3
18 Bryn Mawr                                         4:29.00    4:37.79   4
19 Bladensburg                                                  4:39.53   1
20 Quince Orchard                                    4:20.00    4:39.77   5
21 Northwood                                         4:35.00    4:40.03   3
22 Perryville                                        4:35.00    4:41.90   3
23 DuVal                                             4:42.00    4:43.25   2
24 Harford Tech                                      4:35.00    4:43.43   3
25 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              4:30.00    4:44.06   3
26 Maryvale Prep                                     4:40.00    4:46.56   2
27 Middletown                                        4:24.00    4:47.60   5
28 Urbana                                            4:40.00    4:49.37   3
29 Catoctin                                          4:55.00    4:49.96   1
30 Governor Thomas Johnson                           4:50.00    4:59.08   1
31 Walkersville                                      4:55.00    5:02.85   1
32 Atholton                                          4:18.40    5:12.40   6
-- James Hubert Blake                                4:40.00        DNF   2
-- Watkins Mill                                      4:45.00        DNF   2

Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Meet Record: # 3:23.35  2/3/2007    Westlake High School, Westlake HS         
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 DuVal                                             3:32.00    3:28.25   7  10   
2 Largo                                             3:30.00    3:29.33   7   8   
3 Milford                                           3:34.00    3:32.17   6   6   
4 Dulaney                                           3:34.00    3:34.04   6   5   
5 Gilman                                            3:34.60    3:36.95   6   4   
6 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              3:38.00    3:37.05   5   3   
7 Boonsboro                                         3:41.00    3:38.15   4   2   
8 Central-PG                                        3:33.80    3:39.45   7   1   
9 Frederick Douglass-PG                             3:34.20    3:40.36   6
10 Atholton                                          3:30.30    3:43.54   7
11 Northwestern-BC                                   3:29.00    3:43.94   7
12 Georgetown Prep                                   3:48.00    3:44.1h   3
13 Linganore                                         3:36.00    3:44.80   5
14 Friendship-Edison Collegiate                      3:39.00    3:45.22   4
15 Urbana                                            3:45.00    3:46.1h   3
16 River Hill                                        3:58.80    3:46.97   1
16 Hereford                                          3:45.00    3:47.0h   3
18 Oakland Mills                                     3:42.00    3:47.2h   3
19 Archbishop Spalding                               3:50.00    3:47.3h   2
20 McDonogh                                          3:36.10    3:47.35   5
21 Potomac School                                    3:49.00    3:47.6h   2
22 Governor Thomas Johnson                           3:40.00    3:47.71   4
23 Bladensburg                                                  3:48.63   1
24 Gonzaga College                                   3:56.00    3:50.38   1
25 Parkville                                         4:02.20    3:52.06   1
26 Clarksburg                                        3:39.00    3:52.64   4
27 Quince Orchard                                    3:40.00    3:53.16   4
28 Walkersville                                      3:41.00    3:53.23   4
29 Franklin                                          3:44.00    3:54.4h   3
30 DeMatha Catholic                                  4:01.30    3:56.90   1
31 Catoctin                                          3:55.00    3:58.6h   2
32 Georgetown Day                                    3:59.00    4:00.81   1
33 Bowie                                             3:34.00    4:01.18   6
34 Northwood                                         4:08.00    4:07.36   1
35 Middletown                                        3:48.00    4:09.1h   2
36 Poolesville Sr                                    3:55.00    4:17.6h   2
37 Perryville                                        3:53.00    4:21.4h   2

Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Meet Record: # 11:19.48  1/30/2010   Grace Carr, Georgetown Visit             
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Farrell, Ava                 Bethesda-Che        11:38.43   11:39.63   10   
2 Phillips, Alexandra          Walt Whitman        11:38.60   11:42.41    8   
3 Heneghan, Meghan             River Hill          11:59.52   11:46.24    6   
4 Lang, Tiffany                Oakland Mill        11:48.00   11:54.01    5   
5 Montiel, Dd                  Springbrook         12:14.26   12:03.29    4   
6 Glenn, Sydney                Dulaney                        12:16.95    3   
7 Askine, Sarah                Urbana              11:51.90   12:20.17    2   
8 Elmendorf, Laura             Walt Whitman                   12:43.96    1   
9 Vandewater, Emily            Hereford            11:47.14   12:43.99  
10 Zotti, Caroline              Archbishop S        13:18.12   14:07.02  

Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Meet Record: # 9:17.13  2/2/2008    Solomon Haile, Sherwood                   
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Punyua, Kikanae              Glenelg Coun         9:32.52    9:29.20   10   
2 Tockman, Kyle                Sherwood             9:53.62    9:44.03    8   
3 Omar, Hassan                 Governor Tho         9:57.51    9:50.05    6   
4 Harrison, Tom                St Albans Fo         9:40.00    9:50.99    5   
5 Ross, Campbell               Potomac Scho        10:00.00    9:53.36    4   
6 Gerson, Eliot                Bethesda-Che        10:07.00    9:57.29    3   
7 Hayslett, Austin             Urbana              10:00.92   10:04.14    2   
8 Ottenstein, Alan             Bowie                9:45.00   10:04.22    1   
9 Samet, Daniel                Georgetown D        10:02.00   10:08.77  
10 Hedin, Erik                  Archbishop S        10:05.00   10:16.95  
11 Waldt, Alex                  Archbishop C         9:58.00   10:17.50  

Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Meet Record: # 9:47.92  1/31/2009   Bethesda Chevy Chase, BCC                 
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              9:55.00   10:15.46   10   
2 Hereford                                         10:15.00   10:18.58    8   
3 Walt Whitman                                     10:14.50   10:25.53    6   
4 Archbishop Spalding                              10:18.10   10:26.96    5   
5 Dulaney                                          10:18.00   10:32.46    4   
6 Mt  de Sales                                     10:19.50   10:34.96    3   
7 Governor Thomas Johnson                          10:10.00   10:37.22    2   
8 Middletown                                       10:24.00   10:42.42    1   
9 Elizabeth Seton                                  10:06.60   11:00.28  
10 Largo                                            10:20.00   11:18.75  
11 Atholton                                          8:22.70   11:28.55  

Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Meet Record: # 8:14.72  2/3/2007    Quince Orchard, Quince Orchard            
School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Archbishop Curley                                 8:22.90    8:22.06   10   
2 Bowie                                             8:15.00    8:22.57    8   
3 Atholton                                          8:18.30    8:25.43    6   
4 Gilman                                            8:11.00    8:32.93    5   
5 Urbana                                            8:24.00    8:37.48    4   
6 Hereford                                          8:30.00    8:40.05    3   
7 Largo                                             8:20.00    8:40.92    2   

Event 21  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Meet Record: # 18-09  2/2/2008    Christina Manning, WTA                      
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Pinckney, Lindsay            Springbrook         17-04.00   16-06.50   10   
2 Rhodes, Bryeana              Quince Orcha        16-03.00   16-00.50    8   
3 Davis, Caitlin               River Hill          16-05.00   16-00.00    6   
4 Seals, Kela                  Elizabeth Se        16-02.00   15-08.00    5   
5 Amegashie, Anavi             Urbana              16-05.50   15-04.00    4   
6 Louis, Kenyetta              Bowie               16-00.00   15-00.50    3   
7 Odocha, Chioma               Atholton            16-04.00   14-11.50    2   
8 Bullock, Terri               Georgetown V        17-00.00   14-09.00    1   
9 Snyder, Kylie                Urbana                         14-03.00  
10 Davis, Kelly                 River Hill          15-09.00   13-07.50  
11 Stona, Sharice               Bowie               17-00.00   12-04.00  

Event 22  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Meet Record: # 22-10.75  1/30/2010   Justin Gross, McDonogh                   
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Gussio, Coby                 Boonsboro           22-06.00   21-11.25   10   
2 King, Andrew                 Atholton            22-10.00   21-10.75    8   
3 Peatross, John               St. Andrew's        20-07.00   20-07.75    6   
4 Nwosu, Brynt                 Bowie               21-00.00   20-02.25    4.50
4 Cartwright, Bryson           Milford             20-09.00   20-02.25    4.50
6 Faulkner, Jaymar             Mount Saint         21-02.00   20-01.75    3   
7 Gilliam, Steven              Bowie               20-04.00   20-00.00    2   
8 Daniels, Calvin              Governor Tho        20-00.50   19-08.75    1   
9 Dantzler, Tony               Springbrook         20-07.00   19-03.75  
10 McMaster, Chris              Gilman              20-01.00   18-07.25  
11 Thomas, Eric                 Frederick Do        19-07.00   17-11.50  
12 Thomas, Kenneth              Atholton            22-00.00   14-04.00  
-- Randolph, Treyvon            Governor Tho        20-00.50         ND  

Event 23  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Meet Record: # 40-05.50  2/2/2008    Erin Brooks, Seton Keough                
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Diamond, Desirae             Harford Tech        36-04.00   35-07.25   10   
2 Odocha, Chioma               Atholton            34-06.00   32-09.75    8   
3 Davis, Caitlin               River Hill          34-09.00   32-01.75    6   
4 Amegashie, Anavi             Urbana              33-10.00   31-10.75    5   
5 Connor, Carolyn              Walt Whitman        33-00.00   31-10.75    4   
6 Snyder, Kylie                Urbana              34-10.00   31-05.00    3   
7 Gee, Jessica                 Hereford            34-02.00   31-04.50    2   
8 Tramonte, Nada               Georgetown V        33-00.00   30-07.00    1   
9 Stona, Sharice               Bowie               33-06.00   29-00.00  
-- Crook, Crystal               Largo               33-00.00         ND  
-- LaFond, Thea                 John F Kenne        39-07.25         ND  
-- Kish, Peace                  James Hubert        33-05.00         ND  

Event 24  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Meet Record: # 46-05.25  1/30/2010   Steve Waithe, Loch Raven                 
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Thomas, Kenneth              Atholton            45-07.00   43-07.75   10   
2 Faulkner, Jaymar             Mount Saint         44-07.00   42-09.25    8   
3 Thomas, Ryan                 Milford             41-00.00   41-09.25    6   
4 Robinson, Eddie              Atholton            44-07.00   40-05.50    5   
5 Oparaku, Uche                DuVal               40-05.00   39-09.50    4   
6 Young, Brandon               Loyola Blake        40-05.75   39-03.25    3   
7 Joseph, Paul                 Clarksburg          41-04.00   38-02.75    2   

Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Meet Record: #  5-06  2/2/2008    Lacey Schuman, Maryvale Prep                
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Freeman, Bailee              Clarksburg           5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
2 Stone, Hannah                Catoctin             5-06.00    5-02.00    8   
3 Entwistle, Madeleine         Walt Whitman         4-10.00    5-00.00    6   
4 Alper, Natalie               Atholton             5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
5 Bullock, Terri               Georgetown V         5-00.00    5-00.00    4   
6 Hennerich, Natahia           Holten Arms                     4-10.00    2.50
6 Doran, Courtney              Archbishop S         5-00.00    4-10.00    2.50
7 Davis, Caitlin               River Hill           4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
8 Pelikan, Katie               Atholton             5-02.00    4-08.00  
9 Louis, Kenyetta              Bowie                           4-08.00  
-- Brownfield, Breana           Governor Tho         5-04.00         NH  
-- Evans, Jennifer              River Hill           4-10.00         NH  

Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Meet Record: #  6-08  1/31/2009   Tristan Benton, NPT                         
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Mathis, Joshua               Franklin             6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
2 Kopp, Kenny                  Boonsboro            6-04.00    6-02.00    8   
3 Akyen, Paul                  Clarksburg           6-02.00    6-02.00    6   
4 Kuzmick, Ian                 Potomac Scho         5-10.00    6-00.00    5   
5 Billups, Edwin               Governor Tho         6-02.00    5-10.00    4   
6 Bishop, Eric                 Quince Orcha         5-10.00    5-08.00    3   
-- Anderson, Brittan            Bowie                5-10.00         NH  
-- Goodspeed, William           Atholton             6-00.00         NH  
-- Wells, Timothy               Atholton             6-00.00         NH  
-- Hamilton, Rakim              Middletown           6-02.00         NH  
-- Merritt, Peter               Gilman               6-00.00         NH  

Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Meet Record: # 10-00  1/31/2009   Sarah Lueck, URB                            
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 King, Emma                   Oakdale             11-00.00   10-06.00#  10   
2 Stewart, Marissa             Urbana              10-06.00    9-00.00    8   
3 Rampolla, Maggie             Maryvale Pre         9-06.00    9-00.00    6   
4 Wenck, Abby                  Hereford             8-06.00    8-06.00    5   
5 Davis, Caitlin               River Hill           9-00.00    8-00.00    4   
6 Deckert, Megan               Boonsboro            8-06.00    8-00.00    3   
7 Kalisz, Justine              Urbana               8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
8 Dealmeida, Lisa              Maryvale Pre         8-00.00    7-06.00    1   
-- Pfieffer, Taylor             Maryvale Pre         8-00.00         NH  
-- Wall, Megan                  Dulaney             10-00.00         NH  
-- Davis, Kelly                 River Hill           8-00.00         NH  

Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Meet Record: # 14-09  1/31/2009   Erick Artusio, Thomas Johnson               
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Shirima, Lewis               Governor Tho        13-07.00   14-06.50   10   
2 Fritz, Seth                  Middletown          11-06.00   12-00.00    8   
3 Kane, Michael                Gilman              12-06.00   11-06.00    6   
4 Kopp, Kenny                  Boonsboro           11-06.00   11-00.00    5   
5 Tsinonis, Andrew             Middletown          11-00.00   10-06.00    4   
6 Richardson, Carl             Milford             10-06.00   10-06.00    3   
7 Lindahl, Graham              Catoctin            11-06.00   10-00.00    2   
8 Munce, Derek                 Milford             10-00.00    9-06.00    0.33
8 Nowaczyk, Craig              Catoctin            10-00.00    9-06.00    0.33
8 Moores, Alex                 Quince Orcha        10-00.00    9-06.00    0.33
-- Katz, Eli                    Gilman              10-00.00         NH  
-- Testa, Josh                  Boonsboro           10-00.00         NH  
-- Martello, Brendan            Hereford            10-06.00         NH  
-- Payne, Kevin                 Hereford            10-00.00         NH  

Event 29  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Meet Record: # 45-04.50  1/31/2009   Emily Vannoy, Thomas Johnson             
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Taylor, Antonella            Bowie               40-04.75   37-08.00   10   
2 Ovejera, Tamara              Governor Tho        37-10.00   35-08.00    8   
3 Butler-Duncan, Marina        Bryn Mawr           34-08.00   34-07.00    6   
4 Marshall, Sharise            Parkville           33-05.00   33-08.50    5   
5 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Governor Tho        35-08.00   33-08.50    4   
6 Mounts, Megan                Walkersville        33-10.25   33-04.00    3   
7 Stallings, Ashleigh          Maryvale Pre        34-07.50   33-03.00    2   
8 Smith, Alicia                Governor Tho        33-06.50   32-07.00    1   
9 Herbert-Williams, DaShaw     Quince Orcha        33-09.00   31-11.50  
10 Williams, Emani              Largo               35-00.00   30-07.00  
-- Porzel, Rachel               James Hubert        34-10.50         ND  
-- Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia       Seneca Valle        35-02.00         ND  

Event 30  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Meet Record: # 51-10  1/30/2010   Brian Uthe, Tomas Johnson                   
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Uthe, Brian                  Governor Tho        52-10.00   52-03.50#  10   
2 Randall, John                Franklin            49-09.25   49-03.00    8   
3 Lowery, John                 Boonsboro           51-03.50   48-07.00    6   
4 Onley, Martin                Northwood           44-01.25   45-10.00    5   
5 Kaas, Joe                    Governor Tho        45-05.25   45-03.50    4   
6 Beauvil, Chris               Springbrook         46-00.00   44-11.50    3   
7 Woodson, Jeff                Gonzaga Coll        44-11.00   44-07.00    2   
8 Thomson, Nick                Quince Orcha        44-04.00   43-10.50    1   
9 Lynch, Thomas                Gonzaga Coll        48-03.00   43-03.00  
10 Sutton, Quincey              Frederick Do        48-05.00   42-11.00  
-- Price, Eric                  Archbishop C        47-02.00         ND  
-- Thermil, Ryan                St Stephens         45-00.00         ND  
-- Ryan, Charlie                Hereford            49-00.00         ND  

Event 31  Boys Pole Vault Invitational
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Sabharwal, Nicholas          Unattached                     12-00.00   10   
2 Mengle, Andrew               Unattached                     10-06.00    7   
2 Barton, Jordan               Unattached                     10-06.00    7   

Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Walt Whitman                45        2) River Hill                 40   
3) Bethesda-Chevy Chase        37        4) Bowie                      35   
5) Sherwood                    33        6) Dulaney                    29   
7) Clarksburg                  26        7) Urbana                     26   
9) Governor Thomas Johnson     25        9) Christiana                 25   
11) Hereford                    24       11) Harford Tech               24   
13) Mt  de Sales                22       14) Springbrook                20   
15) Archbishop Spalding         16.50    16) Georgetown Visitation Pre  15   
16) Atholton                    15       18) Elizabeth Seton            14   
19) Holten Arms                 12.50    20) Oakdale                    12   
21) Parkville                   11       22) Northwood                  10   
23) Maryvale Prep                9       23) Oakland Mills               9   
23) Largo                        9       26) Quince Orchard              8   
26) Catoctin                     8       28) Bryn Mawr                   6   
28) Boonsboro                    6       30) Potomac School              4   
31) Walkersville                 3       31) Milford                     3   
33) Middletown                   2       34) Franklin                    1   

Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Atholton                    44        2) Governor Thomas Johnson    43   
3) Boonsboro                   33        4) Gilman                     28   
5) DuVal                       25        6) Bowie                      24.50
7) Mount Saint Joseph          24        8) Frederick Douglass-PG      23   
9) McDonogh                    22       10) Sherwood                   21   
11) Quince Orchard              20.33    12) Glenelg Country            20   
13) Milford                     19.83    14) Dulaney                    19   
15) Franklin                    18       15) Largo                      18   
17) Linganore                   16       18) Hereford                   15   
19) Archbishop Curley           14       20) Catoctin                   12.33
21) Middletown                  12       21) Clarksburg                 12   
23) St Albans For Boys          11       24) Potomac School              9   
24) Loyola Blakefield            9       26) Central-PG                  7   
26) Northwood                    7       28) Bethesda-Chevy Chase        6   
28) Urbana                       6       28) St. Andrew's Episcopal      6   
28) Georgetown Prep              6       32) Walt Whitman                5   
32) Landon                       5       34) Oakland Mills               4   
34) Springbrook                  4       34) River Hill                  4   
37) Poolesville Sr               3       38) Gonzaga College             2   
39) Georgetown Day               1       39) Perryville                  1
Last Updated ( Thursday, 01 December 2011 20:45 )
 
0 Votes

0 Comments