Stay Connected

02/02/11 Bayside Championships
Wednesday, 02 February 2011 22:49    PDF Print E-mail
Mens Results
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals  
1    Lamont Wesley    6.50    Kent    12    
2    Jared Henry    6.70    NoCa    12    
2    Joseph Oros    6.70    Park    12    
4    Kyle Hackett    6.70    Kent    12    
5    Brice Reid    6.80    East    11    
6    Connor Coltharp    6.90    KeIs    11    
6    Antoine Corbin    6.90    Wash    12    
8    Chris Shepherd    6.90    QAC    12    

X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Semi-Finals  
1    Joseph Oros    6.60    Park    12    
2    Connor Coltharp    6.70    KeIs    11    
2    Lamont Wesley    6.70    Kent    12    
2    Kyle Hackett    6.70    Kent    12    
5    Antoine Corbin    6.80    Wash    12    
6    Jared Henry    7.00    NoCa    12    
6    Brice Reid    7.00    East    11    
9    Jovan Turner    7.10    Kent    12    
10    Joey Lertora    7.40    StDe    9    
10    Ryan Grantham    7.40    KeIs    11    
12    Michael Turner    7.50    JMBS    10    
8    Chris Shepherd    7.50    QAC    12    
13    Maurice Taylor    7.60    Mard    11    
13    Bryan Lynch    7.60    KeIs    11    
15    Jordan Cater    7.70    StDe    12    
--    Kevin Schwanniger    NT    East    12    

X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims  
1    Joseph Oros    6.80    Park    12    
1    Connor Coltharp    6.80    KeIs    11    
1    Lamont Wesley    6.80    Kent    12    
1    Kyle Hackett    6.80    Kent    12    
5    Antoine Corbin    6.90    Wash    12    
5    Brice Reid    6.90    East    11    
8    Jared Henry    6.90    NoCa    12    
9    Jovan Turner    7.10    Kent    12    
10    Joey Lertora    7.30    StDe    9    
10    Kevin Schwanniger    7.30    East    12    
7    Chris Shepherd    7.30    QAC    12    
12    Michael Turner    7.40    JMBS    10    
13    Maurice Taylor    7.50    Mard    11    
13    Jordan Cater    7.50    StDe    12    
15    Ryan Grantham    7.60    KeIs    11    
16    Bryan Lynch    7.70    KeIs    11    
17    Lucas Kell    7.80    Park    9    
17    Zach Rogers    7.80    JMBS    9    
17    Jack Upchurch    7.80    East    9    
20    Spencer Allenbaugh    7.90    StDe    12    
21    Chris Pino    8.10    QAC    10    
22    Douglas Edo    8.50    JMBS    9    
--    Lee Ralston    NT    Park    12    
--    Jason Allinder    DQ    SnHi    11    
--    Jacob Barrett    NT    KeIs    11    
--    Dominic Tate    NT    Wash    9    
--    David Bowman    NT    NoCa    11    

X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1    Chris Shepherd    37.3    QAC    12    
2    Lamont Wesley    37.5    Kent    12    
3    Harrison Mclean    38.4    KeIs    12    
4    Brice Reid    38.7    East    11    
5    Kyle Hackett    38.9    Kent    12    
6    Casey Lyons    39.0    KeIs    12    
7    Kenneth Polk    39.5    StDe    12    
8    Scott Gavin    39.8    KeIs    10    
8    Brandon Yanek    39.8    Kent    9    
10    Jimmy Leighton    40.2    StDe    10    
11    D.J. Delva    40.5    Wico    12    
12    Tymiere Townsend    40.7    SnHi    9    
13    Quinn Haley    41.0    QAC    9    
14    Antwon Carter    41.1    Wash    10    
15    Joey Lertora    41.6    StDe    9    
15    Greg Dale    41.6    SnHi    12    
17    Steve Hearne    43.1    JMBS    10    
18    Marquis Robins    43.3    SnHi    10    
19    Christian Parker    43.6    Park    11    
20    Austin Wigley    44.6    JMBS    10    
21    Kyle Redden    46.2    Park    9    
22    Zachary Osborne    47.5    Park    9    
23    David Cassavant    48.4    JMBS    10    
--    David Bowman    NT    NoCa    11    
--    John Smith    NT    NoCa    10    

X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1    Casey Lyons    1:08.6    KeIs    12    
2    Benjamin Groves    1:09.4    StDe    12    
3    Jimmy Weer    1:12.6    NoCa    11    
4    Logan West    1:13.6    StDe    11    
5    Scott Gavin    1:14.3    KeIs    10    
6    Mike Davidson    1:15.3    QAC    12    
7    Christopher Powell    1:16.8    Park    12    
8    Greg Dale    1:18.1    SnHi    12    
9    Mike Vanhoy    1:19.9    KeIs    10    
10    Antwon Carter    1:21.1    Wash    10    
11    Tymiere Townsend    1:21.4    SnHi    9    
12    Erik Walker    1:22.0    East    11    
13    Austin Wigley    1:22.2    JMBS    10    
14    Joshua Wilder    1:22.6    StDe    9    
15    David Nathans    1:22.7    SnHi    10    
16    Joaquin Ramos    1:22.8    JMBS    9    
16    Adam Tariq    1:22.8    Kent    11    
18    Jon South    1:23.8    QAC    12    
19    Costen Merritt    1:25.9    JMBS    9    
20    Daniel Stevenson    1:27.1    East    9    
21    Scotty Keidel    1:33.5    Park    10    
22    Joshua Hortensius    1:41.0    Kent    10    
23    Mike Hogans    1:44.4    Kent    10    
--    Kyle Harris    NT    East    12    

X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1    Casey Lyons    2:04.0    KeIs    12    
2    Benjamin Groves    2:04.6    StDe    12    
3    Ryan Matis    2:11.6    KeIs    11    
4    Nolan Matthews    2:18.3    KeIs    10    
5    Thomas Mcgean    2:20.0    StDe    12    
6    William Vincent    2:26.5    Mard    10    
7    Eric Wood    2:27.0    Park    9    
8    Brenden Butler    2:27.7    JMBS    10    
9    David Arthur    2:28.0    Wash    12    
10    Richie Young    2:28.4    Mard    11    
11    John Biddle    2:28.7    NoCa    11    
12    Maurice Cotton    2:30.9    Wash    10    
13    Erik Walker    2:33.3    East    11    
14    Collin Shepherd    2:36.0    QAC    9    
15    Andy Ober    2:39.2    NoCa    11    
16    Stephen Corbin    2:39.7    Park    10    
17    Michael Belich    2:40.0    Park    10    
18    Christopher Doherty    2:40.5    StDe    12    
19    Chris Pino    2:49.8    QAC    10    
20    Joshua Hortensius    2:54.5    Kent    10    
21    Dominic Tate    2:57.5    Wash    9    
22    Austin Erving    3:05.4    SnHi    9    
23    David Gray    3:18.7    SnHi    9    
--    Mark Bradley    NT    East    10    
--    Kevin Carabello    NT    NoCa    11    

X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1    Dan Webster    4:46.7    JMBS    10    
2    Ryan Matis    4:47.7    KeIs    11    
3    Thomas Mcgean    4:49.4    StDe    12    
4    Jordan Calloway    5:11.3    Kent    11    
5    Kris Knox    5:11.7    KeIs    10    
6    Eric Wood    5:13.8    Park    9    
7    William Vincent    5:14.0    Mard    10    
8    Zach Temple    5:14.9    Park    10    
9    Maurice Cotton    5:18.2    Wash    10    
10    David Arthur    5:27.7    Wash    12    
11    Joe Velenovsky    5:31.6    StDe    12    
12    Nolan Matthews    5:33.8    KeIs    10    
13    Matthew Smarte    5:36.4    StDe    11    
14    Andrew Bradley    5:38.8    East    12    
15    Conor Thompson    5:42.3    QAC    9    
16    John Biddle    5:44.0    NoCa    11    
17    Andrew Padley    5:45.9    Park    11    
18    Ben Wineholt    5:49.5    Kent    12    
19    Mike Blackiston    5:50.7    QAC    10    
20    Aaron Foltz    5:51.6    NoCa    11    
21    Trevor Pierson    5:52.1    JMBS    11    
22    Jesse Klump    5:52.5    SnHi    10    
23    Richie Young    6:02.5    Mard    11    
24    Mark Bradley    6:18.0    East    10    
--    Chris Ward    NT    East    12    
--    Taylor Pack    NT    Kent    9    
--    Josh Soper    NT    NoCa    11    

X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1    Casey Lyons    10:24.1    KeIs    12    
2    Dan Webster    10:48.0    JMBS    10    
3    Thomas Mcgean    10:52.0    StDe    12    
4    Mitchell Witherow    11:08.7    StDe    10    
5    Sean Plotner    11:10.0    KeIs    12    
6    Jordan Calloway    11:15.4    Kent    11    
7    Adam Abruzzo    11:25.7    KeIs    10    
8    Patrick Mcgean    11:50.0    StDe    9    
9    Michael Belich    12:11.4    Park    10    
10    Desi Guida    12:17.0    NoCa    9    
11    Chris Ward    12:26.3    East    12    
12    Daniel Nicholson    12:50.0    Park    11    
13    Patrick Wysacki    12:56.2    JMBS    9    
14    Zach Marion    12:57.2    NoCa    10    
15    Patrick Koontz    13:51.9    JMBS    10    
--    Cody Reese    NT    QAC    9    

X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals  
1    Connor Coltharp    8.10    KeIs    11    
2    Harrison Mclean    8.40    KeIs    12    
3    Jared Henry    9.10    NoCa    12    
4    Ryan Wheat    9.20    NoCa    10    
5    Jonathan Carter    9.30    Wash    12    
6    Sam Machulcz    10.0    KeIs    10    
7    Ben Wineholt    10.1    Kent    12    
7    Sean Kelley    10.1    JMBS    9    

X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims  
1    Connor Coltharp    7.80    KeIs    11    
2    Harrison Mclean    8.20    KeIs    12    
3    Jared Henry    8.70    NoCa    12    
4    Ryan Wheat    8.80    NoCa    10    
5    Sean Kelley    9.10    JMBS    9    
6    Jonathan Carter    9.70    Wash    12    
7    Sam Machulcz    10.2    KeIs    10    
8    Ben Wineholt    10.7    Kent    12    
--    Jon South    NT    QAC    12    

X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1    Relay Team     1:39.2    KeIs        
2    Relay Team     1:42.2    NoCa        
3    Relay Team     1:42.4    StDe        
4    Relay Team     1:42.6    Kent        
5    Relay Team     1:42.8    QAC        
--    Relay Team     NT    Wash        
--    Relay Team     DQ    JMBS        
--    Relay Team     DQ    Park        
--    Relay Team     DQ    East        
--    Relay Team     DQ    SnHi        

X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1    Relay Team     3:47.1    StDe        
2    Relay Team     3:48.3    KeIs        
3    Relay Team     3:48.6    NoCa        
4    Relay Team     3:56.4    Park        
5    Relay Team     4:14.2    JMBS        
6    Relay Team     4:17.1    Wash        
7    Relay Team     4:17.7    East        
--    Relay Team     DQ    Kent        
--    Relay Team     DQ    QAC        

X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1    Relay Team     8:51.6    KeIs        
2    Relay Team     8:51.7    StDe        
3    Relay Team     9:22.3    Park        
4    Relay Team     9:36.0    East        
5    Relay Team     9:38.3    JMBS        
6    Relay Team     9:46.7    NoCa        
7    Relay Team     10:23.1    QAC        
8    Relay Team     10:34.1    Kent        

X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals  
1    Donte Jackson    44-10.50    SnHi    12    
2    Jeremy Schonbrunner    44-08.50    Wico    12    
3    Josh White    44-03.50    Wico    12    
4    Adam Hollis    40-11.50    East    12    
5    Andrew Dorbin    38-05.50    East    11    
6    Joe Scalco    37-02.50    KeIs    10    
7    Matt Hager    37-02.00    KeIs    11    

X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims  
1    Donte Jackson    44-10.50    SnHi    12    
2    Jeremy Schonbrunner    44-08.50    Wico    12    
3    Josh White    44-01.50    Wico    12    
4    Adam Hollis    40-11.50    East    12    
5    Andrew Dorbin    37-02.50    East    11    
6    Matt Hager    37-01.50    KeIs    11    
7    Joe Scalco    36-09.00    KeIs    10    
8    Matt Timmons    36-05.00    StDe    12    
9    Jeremy Nagle    35-06.50    Wash    12    
10    Zack Whitby    35-00.00    East    11    
11    Eugene Germann    34-09.00    QAC    10    
12    Greg Jester    34-06.00    SnHi    12    
13    Kyle Tarrant    33-11.00    NoCa    12    
14    Tony Grinavic    31-09.50    QAC    12    
15    James Wilson    27-11.50    QAC    -    
16    Mark Wehberg    25-02.00    JMBS    9    
17    Josh Birch    24-11.50    JMBS    11    
18    Mike Hogans    24-00.50    Kent    10    
19    Abdul Siddiqui    21-05.50    JMBS    10    
20    Ryan Malone    13-07.00    Park    11    
--    Joe Baker    ND    NoCa    12    
--    Lamarcus Johnson    ND    NoCa    12    
--    Devvon Jackson    ND    SnHi    10    
--    Greg Johnson    ND    Wash    11    
--    Nick Hendrix    ND    KeIs    10    

X High Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1    Demtrius Fountain    6-00.00    Wico    12    
2    Will Brown    6-00.00    NoCa    12    
3    John Taylor    5-08.00    KeIs    10    
4    Max Hulme    5-04.00    StDe    9    
4    Brent Ford    5-04.00    Kent    11    
6    Connor Coltharp    5-04.00    KeIs    11    
--    Ryan Larrmore    NH    Kent    11    
--    Lamarcus Johnson    NH    NoCa    12    
--    Chris Beckman    NH    NoCa    12    
--    Jordan Cater    NH    StDe    12    
--    Ray Workman    NH    Park    12    
--    Henry Hensley    NH    Park    11    
--    Eric Wood    NH    Park    9    
--    Bruce Blake    NH    East    12    
--    Dale Johnson    NH    East    9    
--    Kyle Eskridge    NH    JMBS    9    
--    Michael Turner    NH    JMBS    10    
--    Brendan Davis    NH    JMBS    11    

X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals  
1    Brian Gast    11-06.00    KeIs    11    
2    Zach Dorman    11-00.00    JMBS    10    
3    Matthew Allenbaugh    9-06.00    StDe    9    
4    Austin English    9-00.00    KeIs    10    
5    Kevin Lloyd    8-06.00    StDe    12    
6    Dane Clark    8-06.00    StDe    11    
7    Jimmy Weer    8-00.00    NoCa    11    
8    Zach Marion    7-00.00    NoCa    10    
8    Michael Meenehan    7-00.00    JMBS    9    
8    Ryan Moreno    7-00.00    JMBS    10    
--    Aaron Foltz    NH    NoCa    11    
--    Michael Gast    NH    KeIs    10    
--    Tanner Jennings    NH    Park    9    
--    John Basch    NH    Park    10    
--    Eric Wood    NH    Park    9    

Womens Results
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals  
1    Starr Belmont    7.10    StDe    12    
2    Meredith Rogers    7.30    JMBS    10    
3    Tyneshia Kellam    7.40    Wash    10    
4    Nia Groce    7.50    NoCa    11    
5    Ashley Orr    7.50    JMBS    9    
6    Staci Turner    7.80    JMBS    10    
7    Leigh Ann Malcom    7.90    Park    9    
8    Miranda Blackburn    7.90    QAC    10    

X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Semi-Finals  
1    Starr Belmont    7.30    StDe    12    
1    Meredith Rogers    7.30    JMBS    10    
3    Nia Groce    7.50    NoCa    11    
5    Tyneshia Kellam    7.50    Wash    10    
4    Ashley Orr    7.60    JMBS    9    
6    Staci Turner    7.90    JMBS    10    
6    Leigh Ann Malcom    7.90    Park    9    
6    Miranda Blackburn    7.90    QAC    10    
9    Kristen Wagner    8.10    KeIs    9    
10    Chinasa Onukwubiri    8.20    KeIs    12    
10    Ingrid Reyes    8.20    East    12    
12    Meggy Mclean    8.30    KeIs    10    
13    Carletta Hockaday    8.50    Wash    9    
13    Abby Jarman    8.50    StDe    9    
13    Lindsey Miller    8.50    StDe    9    
16    Carley Porter    9.00    NoCa    10    

X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims  
1    Meredith Rogers    7.30    JMBS    10    
2    Starr Belmont    7.40    StDe    12    
3    Nia Groce    7.60    NoCa    11    
3    Ashley Orr    7.60    JMBS    9    
5    Staci Turner    7.80    JMBS    10    
5    Leigh Ann Malcom    7.80    Park    9    
7    Miranda Blackburn    7.90    QAC    10    
7    Tyneshia Kellam    7.90    Wash    10    
9    Lindsey Miller    7.90    StDe    9    
10    Meggy Mclean    8.00    KeIs    10    
11    Chinasa Onukwubiri    8.10    KeIs    12    
11    Carletta Hockaday    8.10    Wash    9    
11    Ingrid Reyes    8.10    East    12    
14    Kristen Wagner    8.50    KeIs    9    
15    Abby Jarman    8.60    StDe    9    
17    Natalie Changlin    8.60    Wico    9    
18    Gayle Tracy    8.70    Wash    9    
18    Macey Smith    8.70    Kent    11    
18    Diana Arriaga    8.70    East    10    
18    Meghan Jones    8.70    Park    10    
22    Jenna Walters    8.80    Kent    11    
22    Brittany Etherton    8.80    QAC    10    
24    Danielle Campbell    8.90    Mard    11    
25    Stacy Lamboni    9.00    Park    10    
25    Markinda Freeman    9.00    East    9    
16    Carley Porter    9.30    NoCa    10    
--    Brittani Zsebedics    DQ    Kent    11    
--    Brittany Hamblin    NT    Mard    10    
--    Amberly Holcomb    NT    QAC    10    
--    Tootie Ward    DQ    NoCa    9    

X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1    Starr Belmont    42.4    StDe    12    
2    Misha Holmes    44.2    NoCa    10    
3    Lora Robinson    44.6    Park    11    
4    Tyneshia Kellam    44.7    Wash    10    
5    Teresa Towey    45.3    NoCa    11    
6    Meggy Mclean    45.6    KeIs    10    
7    Kaneesha Hollis    45.9    NoCa    11    
8    Chinasa Onukwubiri    46.0    KeIs    12    
9    Alison Dickey    46.2    KeIs    12    
10    Dinah Lake    47.0    Wash    9    
10    Whitney Harris    47.0    JMBS    10    
12    Julie Sechler    47.5    JMBS    11    
13    Lindsey Miller    48.2    StDe    9    
14    Taylor Robinson    50.2    East    10    
15    Staci Turner    51.3    JMBS    10    
15    Enna Saffos    51.3    QAC    10    
17    Katie Timmons    52.0    StDe    9    
18    Amber Baines    52.5    Wash    9    
19    Stacey Kostick    52.7    Kent    11    
20    Allison Kirkpatrick    53.6    Kent    9    
21    Melissa Conner    54.5    Kent    9    
22    Meghan Jones    56.2    Park    10    
23    Christie Townsend    58.4    Park    10    
24    Al'Toya Jones    58.8    Wico    10    
25    Markinda Freeman    59.1    East    9    
--    Latoya Richardson    NT    Wico    10    
--    Brittany Hamblin    NT    Mard    10    
--    Danielle Campbell    NT    Mard    11    
--    Kristen Davidson    NT    QAC    11    

X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1    Monique Ositelu    1:22.2    JMBS    12    
2    Katherine Janson    1:23.8    StDe    10    
3    Kristyn Wheeler    1:24.5    QAC    12    
4    Ashley Waltrup    1:25.4    NoCa    11    
5    Jen Cosgrove    1:26.5    KeIs    9    
6    Alison Dickey    1:27.3    KeIs    12    
7    Bradley Janson    1:28.3    StDe    9    
8    Teresa Towey    1:29.4    NoCa    11    
9    Tirza Hortensius    1:36.4    Kent    12    
10    Dinah Lake    1:37.0    Wash    9    
11    Colleen Kershnes    1:37.6    JMBS    9    
12    Carletta Hockaday    1:38.6    Wash    9    
13    Maryn Foreman    1:40.2    Kent    9    
14    Jocelyn Rubin    1:40.4    East    10    
15    Ashlyn Teherne    1:42.1    JMBS    9    
16    Jacqueline Sanchez    1:46.5    East    11    
17    Victoria Sydnor    1:47.3    East    10    
18    Allison Trice    1:47.9    Park    10    
19    Amber Baines    1:48.8    Wash    9    
20    Laura Tomei-Mansour    1:49.1    Kent    11    
21    Cindy Asche    1:49.7    NoCa    10    
--    Kristen Weller    NT    Park    11    

X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1    Monique Ositelu    2:27.0    JMBS    12    
2    Katie Breen    2:31.9    KeIs    11    
3    Katherine Janson    2:33.3    StDe    10    
4    Lindsay Chetelat    2:35.2    StDe    10    
5    Ashley Waltrup    2:35.5    NoCa    11    
6    Alison Dickey    2:35.7    KeIs    12    
7    Nicolet Rommel    2:37.6    JMBS    10    
8    Liz Vander Clute    2:43.3    StDe    12    
9    Heather Georgeson    2:48.9    Kent    9    
10    Molly Vimini    2:52.2    Park    10    
11    Kelsey Whiteley    2:52.6    NoCa    9    
12    Alex Gower    2:55.3    NoCa    9    
13    Brittany Lawson    3:01.4    Park    10    
14    Victoria Sydnor    3:05.6    East    10    
15    Jocelyn Rubin    3:17.4    East    10    
16    Brittani Kinder    3:38.6    QAC    10    
--    Katie Thompson    NT    QAC    10    
--    Taylor Burns    NT    Mard    10    
--    Rachael McWilliams    NT    Mard    12    
--    Sarah Moran    NT    Mard    12    
--    Whitney Dancaster    NT    KeIs    12    
--    Rebecca Anderson    NT    QAC    11    
--    Kristen Weller    NT    Park    11    
--    Laurie Gray    NT    JMBS    10    

X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1    Lindsay Chetelat    5:28.8    StDe    10    
2    Monique Ositelu    5:29.0    JMBS    12    
3    Amanda Wright    5:39.4    Park    11    
4    Debra Ostrander    5:44.4    NoCa    11    
5    Liz Vander Clute    5:45.2    StDe    12    
6    Hilary Staver    5:51.0    QAC    11    
7    Heather Georgeson    5:58.3    Kent    9    
8    Jessie Early    6:01.3    Mard    10    
9    Savannah Dickey    6:02.5    KeIs    10    
10    Jenna Marinucci    6:03.4    KeIs    9    
11    Alex Gower    6:13.0    NoCa    9    
12    Elaine Urban    6:18.5    StDe    12    
13    Kristina Robertson    6:21.5    KeIs    10    
14    Courtney Webster    6:29.1    Wash    12    
14    Caitlin Cecil    6:29.1    Park    9    
16    Brittany Lawson    6:38.5    Park    10    
17    Katie Thompson    6:46.4    QAC    10    
18    Laurel Heffin    6:46.9    JMBS    10    
19    Emily Smith    6:47.1    JMBS    11    
20    Sarah Moran    7:10.4    Mard    12    
21    Katie Hillyer    7:15.0    SnHi    9    
22    Jessica Kelley    7:17.6    Kent    11    
23    Becca Ponsini    7:49.5    NoCa    10    
--    Rebecca Anderson    NT    QAC    11    
--    Taylor Burns    NT    Mard    10    

X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1    Lindsay Chetelat    12:08.5    StDe    10    
2    Liz Vander Clute    12:30.8    StDe    12    
3    Ashley Benson    12:51.5    JMBS    10    
4    Suzy Stuecker    12:51.9    KeIs    9    
5    Megan Beege    12:52.6    JMBS    10    
6    Jessie Early    12:55.7    Mard    10    
7    Hilary Staver    13:02.0    QAC    11    
8    Whitney Eiring    13:21.1    KeIs    11    
9    Whitn Kellermeyer    13:41.2    NoCa    10    
10    Courtney Dennis    13:58.1    Park    12    
11    Giovanna Castrignano    14:17.4    StDe    10    
12    Sam Atwood    14:24.6    KeIs    10    
13    Jackie Wenke    14:37.1    Park    10    
14    Mollie Beege    14:45.8    JMBS    10    
15    Sierra Turner    15:04.2    NoCa    10    
16    Carrie Early    15:41.1    Mard    10    
17    Kayla Weber    17:01.1    NoCa    9    
--    Sarah Moran    NT    Mard    12    

X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals  
1    Misha Holmes    8.60    NoCa    10    
2    Morgan Iacona    9.30    StDe    11    
3    Jenny Altieri    9.50    KeIs    11    
4    Julie Sechler    9.60    JMBS    11    
5    Candiz Smith    9.70    Wash    12    
6    Whitney Harris    9.80    JMBS    10    
7    Abby Tedford    10.0    KeIs    12    
8    Rebecca Anderson    11.3    QAC    11    

X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Semi-Finals  
1    Misha Holmes    8.80    NoCa    10    
2    Morgan Iacona    9.50    StDe    11    
3    Candiz Smith    9.60    Wash    12    
4    Whitney Harris    9.80    JMBS    10    
5    Jenny Altieri    9.90    KeIs    11    
6    Julie Sechler    10.0    JMBS    11    
7    Abby Tedford    10.1    KeIs    12    
9    Kelsey Spangle    10.3    KeIs    10    
10    Meghan Blackburn    10.8    QAC    10    
11    Kelly Palenchar    11.1    Park    10    
11    Molly Vimini    11.1    Park    10    
13    Leah Cronshaw    11.2    East    9    
14    Meghan Jones    11.3    Park    10    
8    Rebecca Anderson    11.8    QAC    11    
--    Ama Duah    DQ    Wico    12    
--    Ashley Orr    DQ    JMBS    9    

X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims  
1    Misha Holmes    8.90    NoCa    10    
2    Ama Duah    9.40    Wico    12    
3    Jenny Altieri    9.50    KeIs    11    
4    Whitney Harris    9.70    JMBS    10    
6    Candiz Smith    9.70    Wash    12    
5    Julie Sechler    9.80    JMBS    11    
7    Morgan Iacona    9.80    StDe    11    
8    Abby Tedford    10.0    KeIs    12    
9    Kelsey Spangle    10.4    KeIs    10    
10    Ashley Orr    10.9    JMBS    9    
11    Leah Cronshaw    11.0    East    9    
12    Meghan Blackburn    11.1    QAC    10    
13    Meghan Jones    11.3    Park    10    
13    Molly Vimini    11.3    Park    10    
16    Kelly Palenchar    11.4    Park    10    
17    Jessica Kelley    11.5    Kent    11    
15    Rebecca Anderson    11.7    QAC    11    
18    Miranda Muehlbayer    12.9    NoCa    9    
18    Allana Hollingsworth    12.9    East    11    
--    Hannah Benbow    NT    East    12    

X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1    Relay Team     1:52.9    NoCa        
2    Relay Team     1:56.0    JMBS        
3    Relay Team     1:56.2    KeIs        
4    Relay Team     1:57.8    StDe        
5    Relay Team     1:59.3    Wash        
6    Relay Team     2:00.2    QAC        
7    Relay Team     2:00.6    Park        
8    Relay Team     2:05.7    East        
9    Relay Team     2:09.0    Kent        

X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1    Relay Team     4:17.0    NoCa        
2    Relay Team     4:21.2    StDe        
3    Relay Team     4:24.8    KeIs        
4    Relay Team     4:28.4    Park        
5    Relay Team     4:36.4    JMBS        
6    Relay Team     4:45.1    QAC        
7    Relay Team     4:51.1    Wico        
8    Relay Team     5:03.7    Kent        
9    Relay Team     5:31.3    East        
--    Relay Team     NT    Wash        

X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1    Relay Team     10:14.1    JMBS        
2    Relay Team     10:18.3    StDe        
3    Relay Team     10:33.3    KeIs        
4    Relay Team     11:02.7    NoCa        
5    Relay Team     11:41.2    Park        
6    Relay Team     12:17.9    Mard        
--    Relay Team     DQ    QAC        

X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals  
1    Christina GadeJuste    28-01.00    JMBS    12    
2    Audrianna Marshall    26-06.50    NoCa    12    
3    Chimere Stevenson    26-03.00    JMBS    11    
4    Amberly Holcomb    25-08.00    QAC    10    
5    Allison McIntosh    25-05.00    KeIs    10    
6    Kelsey Spangle    25-02.00    KeIs    10    
7    Allana Hollingsworth    23-09.00    East    11    

X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims  
1    Christina GadeJuste    28-01.00    JMBS    12    
2    Audrianna Marshall    26-06.50    NoCa    12    
3    Chimere Stevenson    26-03.00    JMBS    11    
4    Amberly Holcomb    25-08.00    QAC    10    
5    Allison McIntosh    25-05.00    KeIs    10    
6    Kelsey Spangle    25-02.00    KeIs    10    
7    Allana Hollingsworth    23-09.00    East    11    
8    Katelin Cep    22-04.00    East    10    
9    Amber Wallace    22-01.00    NoCa    10    
10    Megan Christopher    21-11.50    KeIs    12    
11    Sarah Deeney    21-06.00    QAC    12    
12    Duchess Thompson    19-09.00    Wico    11    
13    Natalie Carter    19-07.50    QAC    11    
14    Elaine Urban    19-01.00    StDe    12    
15    Hannah Benbow    18-01.00    East    12    
16    Ellen Drew    15-05.00    Park    9    
17    Al'Toya Jones    13-02.00    Wico    10    
--    Kristin Schultz    ND    Wico    9    
--    Wendy Simpson    ND    NoCa    12    
--    Ally Brown    ND    SnHi    12    
--    Katie Serman    ND    SnHi    12    
--    Alyson Wallace    ND    JMBS    11    

X High Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1    Allison Gehnrich    5-00.00    JMBS    12    
2    Debra Ostrander    5-00.00    NoCa    11    
3    Kelsey Whiteley    4-10.00    NoCa    9    
4    Candiz Smith    4-08.00    Wash    12    
5    Morgan Tuthill    4-08.00    JMBS    11    
6    Kelsey Spangle    4-06.00    KeIs    10    
7    Rebecca Anderson    4-04.00    QAC    11    
10    Mary Weisner    4-02.00    JMBS    10    
11    Morgan Iacona    4-02.00    StDe    11    
8    Stefanie Wagner    4-02.00    KeIs    11    
8    Latoya Richardson    4-02.00    Wico    10    
--    Alex DeReamer    NH    KeIs    10    
--    Meghan Blackburn    NH    QAC    10    
--    Tootie Ward    NH    NoCa    9    
--    Jessica Giles    NH    StDe    10    
--    Emily DiNardo    NH    StDe    9    
--    Katherine Kelly    NH    Park    12    

X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals  
1    Catherine Neighbors    9-00.00    KeIs    11    
2    Katie Miller    9-00.00    JMBS    11    
3    Eve Hunter    8-00.00    JMBS    11    
4    Abby Tedford    7-06.00    KeIs    12    
5    Meggy Mclean    7-00.00    KeIs    10    
6    Emily DiNardo    6-06.00    StDe    9    
--    Jessica Giles    NH    StDe    10    
--    Penelope Long    NH    JMBS    11    
--    Kelsey Whiteley    NH    NoCa    9
Last Updated ( Sunday, 11 December 2011 20:30 )
 
0 Votes

0 Comments